LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  24/4/2016
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Wout Poels       Sky
2   Michael Albasini       Orica - BikeExchange
3   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
4   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
5   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha
6   Warren Barguil       Giant - Alpecin
7   Roman Kreuziger       Tinkoff
8   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Katusha
9   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
10   Diego Rosa       Astana
11   Tanel Kangert       Astana
12   Enrico Gasparotto       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Michael Valgren Andersen       Tinkoff
15   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Argon 18
16   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
17   Dylan Teuns       BMC
18   Arnold Jeannesson       Cofidis
19   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
20   Lars Petter Nordhaug       Sky
21   Alex Howes       Cannondale
22   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
23   Julian Alaphilippe       Etixx - Quick Step
24   Manuele Mori       Lampre - Merida
25   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
26   Sam Oomen       Giant - Alpecin
27   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
28   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Movistar
29   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
31   Louis Meintjes       Lampre - Merida
32   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
33   Simon Gerrans       Orica - BikeExchange
34   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
35   Andriy Grivko       Astana
36   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
37   Lawson Craddock       Cannondale
38   Toms Skujins       Cannondale
39   Pieter Serry       Etixx - Quick Step
40   Floris De Tier       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41   Stefan Denifl       IAM
42   Igor Anton Hernandez       Dimension Data
43   Robert Kiserlovski       Tinkoff
44   Ben Swift       Sky
45   Mika√ęl Ch√©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
47   Daniel Martin       Etixx - Quick Step
48   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
49   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
50   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
51   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
52   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
53   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Dimension Data
54   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
55   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
56   Adam Yates       Orica - BikeExchange
57   Anthony Roux       FDJ
58   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Etixx - Quick Step
59   Gaetan Bille       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
60   Ryder Hesjedal       Trek - Segafredo
61   Laurens De Plus       Etixx - Quick Step
62   Jean-Christophe P√©raud       AG2R - La Mondiale
63   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
64   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
65   Loic Vliegen       BMC
66   Steve Morabito       FDJ
67   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - BikeExchange
68   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
69   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
70   Jan Polanc       Lampre - Merida
71   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Argon 18
72   Odd Christian Eiking       FDJ
73   Chris Anker S√łrensen       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
74   Laurent Pichon       FDJ
75   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
76   Pierrick Fedrigo       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
77   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
78   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
79   Sander Arm√©e       Lotto - Soudal
80   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
81   Yury Trofimov       Tinkoff
82   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
83   Michal Golas       Sky
84   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
85   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
86   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Bora - Argon 18
87   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
88   Florian Vachon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
89   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
90   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
91   Richie Porte       BMC
92   Ivan Rovny       Tinkoff
93   Kanstantin Siutsou       Dimension Data
94   Simon Geschke       Giant - Alpecin
95   Matteo Bono       Lampre - Merida
96   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Katusha
97   Christian Meier       Orica - BikeExchange
98   Ben Hermans       BMC
99   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
100   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101   Alberto Losada Alguacil       Katusha
102   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
103   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
104   Antwan Tolhoek       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
105   Maxime Bouet       Etixx - Quick Step
106   Thomas Voeckler       Direct Energie
107   Bj√∂rn Thurau       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
108   Pawel Poljanski       Tinkoff
109   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
110   Bartosz Huzarski       Bora - Argon 18
111   Eliot Lietaer       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
112   Chris Froome       Sky
113   Rafal Majka       Tinkoff
114   Yoann Bagot       Cofidis
115   Fredrik Ludvigsson       Giant - Alpecin
116   Lawrence Warbasse       IAM
117   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
118   Rory Sutherland       Movistar
119   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
120   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
121   Nathan Brown       Cannondale
122   Johannes Fr√∂hlinger       Giant - Alpecin
123   Silvan Dillier       BMC
124   Julien Vermote       Etixx - Quick Step
125   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
126   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
127   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
128   Julien Simon       Cofidis
129   Vegard Stake Laengen       IAM
130   Reinier Honig       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
131   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
132   Laurent Didier       Trek - Segafredo
133   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
134   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
135   Otto Vergaerde       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
136   Simon Clarke       Cannondale
137   Chad Haga       Giant - Alpecin
138   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
139   Sindre Skj√łstad Lunke       Giant - Alpecin
140   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
141   Mathew Hayman       Orica - BikeExchange
142   Oliver Zaugg       IAM
143   Paul Vo√ü       Bora - Argon 18
144   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha
145   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Argon 18
146   Sergey Lagutin       Katusha
147   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
148   Johnny Hoogerland       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
149   David Tanner       IAM
150   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Trek - Segafredo
151   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
152   S√©bastien Minard       AG2R - La Mondiale
153   Caleb Fairly       Giant - Alpecin
154   J√©r√©my Roy       FDJ