GP MINSK
 
Country:   Belarus
Datum:  18-20/5/2016
Category:  Track, CL1
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (19/5)
1   Andrii Vynokurov      
2   Pavel Yakushevsky      
3   Aleksey Tkachyov      
4   Aleksandr Dubchenko      
5   Zafeirios Volikakis      
6   Alexandr Vasyukhno      
7   Kirill Samusenko      
8   Aleksej Semekha      
9   Vasilijus Lendel      
10   Sotirios Bretas      
 
Keirin (20/5)
1   Andrii Vynokurov      
2   Uladzislau Novik      
3   Christos Volikakis      
4   Svajunas Jonauskas      
5   Kirill Samusenko      
6   Sergiy Omelchenko      
7   Vasilijus Lendel      
8   Aleksandr Dubchenko      
9   Alexandr Vasyukhno      
10   Sotirios Bretas      
 
1 km (20/5)
1   Alexandr Vasyukhno      
2   Aleksandr Dubchenko      
3   Sotirios Bretas      
4   Egor Sevostianov      
5   Anastasios Antanopoulos      
6   Christos Volikakis      
7   Andriy Kutsenko      
8   Vadim Kadnov      
9   Zafeirios Volikakis      
10   Eric Burtsau      
 
Team sprint (18/5)
1  Belarus
2  Russia
3  Russia
4  Greece
5  Ukraine
6  Russia
7  Latvia
 
1   Uladzislau Novik      
  Yauhen Veramchuk      
  Artsiom Zaitsau      
2   Kirill Samusenko      
  Aleksey Tkachyov      
  Pavel Yakushevsky      
3   Aleksandr Dubchenko      
  Sergej Gorlov      
  Aleksej Semekha      
 
Team Pursuit (18/5)
1  Belarus
2  Belarus
3  Kazakhstan
4  Ukraine
5  Latvia
 
1   Yauheni Akhramenka      
  Yauheni Karaliok      
  Mikhail Shemetau      
  Hardzei Tsishchanka      
2   Aleh Ahiyevich      
  Stanislau Bazhkou      
  Anton Muzychkin      
  Raman Ramanau      
3   Dias Omirzakov      
  Nikita Panassenko      
  Sergey Shatovkin      
  Roman Vassilenkov      
 
Scratch (18/5)
1   Anton Muzychkin      
2   Wojciech Pszczolarski      
3   Nikita Panassenko      
4   Adrian Teklinski      
5   Robert Gaineyev      
6   Vladyslav Shcherban      
7   Vitali Prakapchuk      
8   Karlis Jirgensons      
9   Ihar Dushyn      
10   Filip Taragel      
 
Omnium (20/5)
1   Artyom Zakharov      
2   Yauheni Karaliok      
3   Mikhail Shemetau      
4   Adrian Teklinski      
5   Aleh Ahiyevich      
6   Yauheni Akhramenka      
7   Roman Vassilenkov      
8   Hardzei Tsishchanka      
9   Dias Omirzakov      
10   Wojciech Pszczolarski