BOUCLES DE LA MAYENNE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  2-5/6/2016
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
2   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
4   Johan Le Bon       FDJ
5   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6   Gert Jöeäär       Cofidis
7   Julien Duval       Armee De Terre
8   Cees Bol       Rabobank Development
9   Mads Würtz Schmidt       TreFor / Virtu Pro - Veloconcept
10   Daniel McLay       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
11   Jonas Rickaert       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Beobank - Corendon
13   Aitor Gonzalez Prieto       Euskadi - Murias
14   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
15   Martijn Tusveld       Rabobank Development
16   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
17   Benoit Jarrier       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
18   Marcel Meisen       Kuota - Lotto
19   Yoann Offredo       FDJ
20   Maxime Vantomme       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
21   Florian Sénéchal       Cofidis
22   Kevin Ledanois       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
23   Stijn Steels       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24   Stan Godrie       Rabobank Development
25   Nicolas Vereecken       AN Post - Chainreaction
 
prologue (2/6)
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
2   Johan Le Bon       FDJ
3   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
4   Tom Scully       Drapac
5   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
6   Cees Bol       Rabobank Development
7   Gert Jöeäär       Cofidis
8   Daniel McLay       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
9   Martijn Tusveld       Rabobank Development
10   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
Ranking:
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
 
1st stage (3/6)
1   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
3   Julien Duval       Armee De Terre
4   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
5   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
6   Andrea Pasqualon       Roth
7   Davide Vigano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
9   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
10   Rudy Barbier       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Ranking:
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
 
2nd stage (4/6)
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
2   Maxime Vantomme       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
3   Davide Vigano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Daniel McLay       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5   Lorrenzo Manzin       FDJ
6   Andrea Pasqualon       Roth
7   Julien Duval       Armee De Terre
8   Jeremy Leveau       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
9   Anthony Maldonado       HP-BTP - Auber 93
10   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Ranking:
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
 
3rd stage (5/6)
1   Tom Scully       Drapac
2   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3   Aitor Gonzalez Prieto       Euskadi - Murias
4   Jonas Rickaert       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
6   Maxime Vantomme       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
7   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Beobank - Corendon
8   Anthony Maldonado       HP-BTP - Auber 93
9   Davide Vigano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis