VOLTA A PORTUGAL DO FUTURO
 
Country:   Portugal
Datum:  14-17/7/2016
Category:  2.2U
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
2   Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves      
3   Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez      
4   Jon Irisarri Rincon      
5   Roller Camilo Diagama Martin       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
6   Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
7   Goncalo Carvalho      
8   Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes      
9   David Barbosa Ribeiro      
10   Venceslau Fernandes      
 
1st stage (14/7)
1   Xuban Errazkin Perez      
2   Erlend Sor Reime      
3   Luis Gabriel Silva Gomes      
4   Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez      
5   Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos      
6   Mikel Alonso Flores       Fundacion Euskadi
7   Hugo Brito      
8   Jon Irisarri Rincon      
9   Jose Silva      
10   Andre Filipe Gaisita Ramalho      
Ranking:
1   Xuban Errazkin Perez      
 
2nd stage (15/7)
1   Luis Gabriel Silva Gomes      
2   Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos      
3   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
4   Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez      
5   Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves      
6   David Barbosa Ribeiro      
7   Jon Irisarri Rincon      
8   Mikel Alonso Flores       Fundacion Euskadi
9   Andre Filipe Gaisita Ramalho      
10   Fabio Andrade Mansilhas      
Ranking:
1   Luis Gabriel Silva Gomes      
 
3rd stage (16/7)
1   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
2   Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
3   Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez      
4   Jon Irisarri Rincon      
5   Roller Camilo Diagama Martin       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
6   Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves      
7   Tiago Gomes Antunes      
8   Patrick Videira      
9   Goncalo Carvalho      
10   Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
Ranking:
1   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
 
4th stage (17/7)
1   Roller Camilo Diagama Martin       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
2   Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves      
3   Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
4   Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez      
5   Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
6   Jon Irisarri Rincon      
7   Goncalo Carvalho      
8   Andre Carvalho      
9   Venceslau Fernandes      
10   David Barbosa Ribeiro