JAPAN CUP
 
Country:   Japan
Datum:  23/10/2016
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Davide Villella       Cannondale
2   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - BikeExchange
3   Robert Power       Orica - BikeExchange
4   Manuele Mori       Lampre - Merida
5   Oscar Pujol Munoz       Ukyo
6   Alex Peters       Sky
7   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
8   Javier Mejias Leal       Novo Nordisk
9   Yukiya Arashiro       Lampre - Merida
10   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
11   Cameron Bayly       Attaque - Gusto
12   Thomas Lebas       Bridgestone - Anchor
13   Taylor Phinney       BMC
14   Mathew Hayman       Orica - BikeExchange
15   Pier Paolo De Negri       Nippo - Vini Fantini
16   Sho Hatsuyama       Bridgestone - Anchor
17   Jai Crawford       Kinan
18   Nariyuki Masuda       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
19   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
20   Iuri Filosi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
21   Rodrigo Araque Llorente       Ukyo
22   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
23   Kristoffer Skjerping       Cannondale
24   Simone Petilli       Lampre - Merida
25   Ryota Nishizono       Bridgestone - Anchor
26   Mattia Cattaneo       Lampre - Merida
27   Takeaki Amezawa       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
28   Yusuke Hatanaka       Ukyo
29   Hideto Nakane       Aisan
30   Yuzuru Suzuki       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
31   Masahiro Ishigami      
32   Kevin Demesmaeker       Novo Nordisk
33   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
34   Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea       Matrix - Powertag
35   Nicholas Schultz       Orica - BikeExchange
36   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
37   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
38   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Kinan
39   Marcos Garcia Fernandez       Kinan
40   Xavier Zandio Echaide       Sky
41   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
42   Rei Onodera       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
43   Kohei Uchima       Bridgestone - Anchor
44   Hayato Yoshida       Matrix - Powertag
45   Naoya Yoshioka       Nasu Blasen
46   Yukihiro Doi       Matrix - Powertag
47   Hitoshi Inoue      
48   Hayato Okamoto      
49   Masakazu Ito       Aisan
50   Lu Shao Hsuan       Attaque - Gusto
51   Kota Sumiyoshi       Ukyo
52   Takaaki Hori       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
53   Keisuke Kimura       Shimano