ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   Japan
Datum:  26-30/1/2016
Category:  Track, CC
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (29/1)
1   Lin Junhong      
2   Lee Hyejin      
3   Lee Wai Sze      
4   Guo Shuang      
5   Fatehah Mustapa      
6   Takako Ishii      
7   Deborah Deborah      
8   Kayono Maeda      
9   Wang Cih Jyun      
10   Lin Yi Ju      
 
Keirin (30/1)
1   Lee Wai Sze      
2   Fatehah Mustapa      
3   Lee Hyejin      
4   Lin Junhong      
5   Gong Jinjie      
6   Guo Shuang      
7   Kayono Maeda      
8   Mai Kajita      
9   Wang Cih Jyun      
10   Cho Sunyoung      
 
500 m (27/1)
1   Zhong Tianshi      
2   Lee Wai Sze      
3   Hsiao Mei Yu      
4   Cho Sunyoung      
5   Deborah Deborah      
6   Mai Kajita      
7   Fatemeh Hadavand      
8   Pannaray Rasee      
 
Team sprint (26/1)
1  China
2  South Korea
3  Japan
4  Taiwan
5  India
 
1   Gong Jinjie      
  Zhong Tianshi      
2   Cho Sunyoung      
  Lee Hyejin      
3   Hiroko Ishii      
  Kayono Maeda      
 
Team Pursuit (27/1)
1  China
2  Japan
3  South Korea
4  Hong Kong
5  Kazakhstan
 
1   Chen Lulu      
  Huang Dong Yan      
  Ma Menglu      
  Wang Hong      
2   Yumi Kajihara      
  Kisato Nakamura      
  Sakura Tsukagoshi      
  Minami Uwano      
3   Kang Hyeong Yeong      
  Kim Youri      
  Lee Joohee      
  Son Eun Ju      
 
Pursuit (28/1)
1   Huang Ting Ying      
2   Yang Qianyu      
3   Son Eun Ju      
4   Yumi Kajihara      
5   Supaksorn Nuntana      
6   Agustina Delia Priatna      
7   Siew Kheng Dinah Chan      
8   Yekaterina Yuraitis      
9   Frouzan Abdollahi Arab      
 
Scratch (29/1)
1   Yumi Kajihara      
2   Huang Ting Ying      
3   Jupha Som Net      
4   Jutatip Maneephan      
5   Kim Youri      
6   Yang Qianyu      
7   Siew Kheng Dinah Chan      
8   Yekaterina Yuraitis      
9   Agustina Delia Priatna      
 
Points Race (26/1)
1   Huang Ting Ying      
2   Jupha Som Net      
3   Minami Uwano      
4   Lee Joohee      
5   Leung Bo Yee      
6   Agustina Delia Priatna      
7   Maryam Jalaliyeh      
8   Jutatip Maneephan      
9   Nadezhda Geneleva      
10   Siew Kheng Dinah Chan      
 
Omnium (30/1)
1   Luo Xiao Ling      
2   Hsiao Mei Yu      
3   Sakura Tsukagoshi      
4   Diao Xiaojuan      
5   Kang Hyeong Yeong      
6   Jupha Som Net      
7   Nadezhda Geneleva      
8   Maryam Jalaliyeh