CRITERIUM INTERNATIONAL
 
Country:   France
Datum:  26-27/3/2016
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2015 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
2   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Sam Oomen       Giant - Alpecin
4   Arnold Jeannesson       Cofidis
5   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Lawson Craddock       Cannondale
7   Dominik Nerz       Bora - Argon 18
8   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
9   Alexandre Geniez       FDJ
10   Davide Villella       Cannondale
11   Philip Gaimon       Cannondale
12   Sebastien Reichenbach       FDJ
13   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Argon 18
14   Paul VoĂź       Bora - Argon 18
15   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
16   Theo Vimpere       HP-BTP - Auber 93
17   Jean-Christophe PĂ©raud       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Pierrick Fedrigo       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
19   Fabrice Jeandesboz       Direct Energie
20   Toms Skujins       Cannondale
21   Stefan Denifl       IAM
22   Chad Haga       Giant - Alpecin
23   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
24   Bruno Manuel Silva Pires       Roth
25   Flavien Dassonville       HP-BTP - Auber 93
26   Dion Smith       ONE
27   Fredrik Ludvigsson       Giant - Alpecin
28   Pierre Rolland       Cannondale
29   Perrig Quemeneur       Direct Energie
30   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
31   Remy Di Gregorio       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
32   Kevin Lebreton       Armee De Terre
33   Jerome Mainard       Armee De Terre
34   Francis Mourey       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
35   Matthias Krizek       Roth
36   Julien BĂ©rard       AG2R - La Mondiale
37   Clement Chevrier       IAM
38   Clement Venturini       Cofidis
39   Armindo Fonseca       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
40   Thomas Voeckler       Direct Energie
41   Yoann Bagot       Cofidis
42   Chris Anker Sørensen       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
43   Julien Guay       HP-BTP - Auber 93
44   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
45   Gregor MĂĽhlberger       Bora - Argon 18
46   Kevin Ledanois       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
47   Christian Mager       Stölting Service Group
48   Christophe Laborie       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
49   Julien El Farès       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
50   Thomas Rostollan       Armee De Terre
 
1st stage (26/3)
1   Sam Bennett       Bora - Argon 18
2   Rudy Barbier       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
3   Romain Feillu       HP-BTP - Auber 93
4   StĂ©phane Poulhies       Armee De Terre
5   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Jimmy Raibaud       Armee De Terre
7   Ramunas Navardauskas       Cannondale
8   Fabian Wegmann       Stölting Service Group
9   Benjamin Giraud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
10   Armindo Fonseca       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Ranking:
1   Sam Bennett       Bora - Argon 18
 
2nd stage (26/3)
1   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
2   Jerome Coppel       IAM
3   Alexandre Geniez       FDJ
4   Moreno Moser       Cannondale
5   Jean-Christophe PĂ©raud       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Ramunas Navardauskas       Cannondale
7   Sam Oomen       Giant - Alpecin
8   Matthias Brändle       IAM
9   JĂ©rĂ©my Roy       FDJ
10   Lawson Craddock       Cannondale
Ranking:
1   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
 
3rd stage (27/3)
1   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
2   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Arnold Jeannesson       Cofidis
4   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Sam Oomen       Giant - Alpecin
6   Lawson Craddock       Cannondale
7   Dominik Nerz       Bora - Argon 18
8   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
9   Davide Villella       Cannondale
10   Alexandre Geniez       FDJ