GP DES KANTONS AARGAU
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  9/6/2016
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek - Segafredo
2   Andrea Pasqualon       Roth
3   David Tanner       IAM
4   Kristian Sbaragli       Dimension Data
5   Matti Breschel       Cannondale
6   Zakkari Dempster       Bora - Argon 18
7   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Orica - BikeExchange
8   Silvan Dillier       BMC
9   Gaetan Bille       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Sergey Chernetskiy       Katusha
11   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12   Clement Koretzky       Vorarlberg
13   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14   Alexandr Kolobnev       Gazprom - RusVelo
15   Thierry Hupond       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
16   Michael Albasini       Orica - BikeExchange
17   Fabian Wegmann       Stölting Service Group
18   Patrick MĂĽller       BMC Development
19   Amets Txurruka Ansola       Orica - BikeExchange
20   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
21   JĂ©rĂ´me Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22   Sven Erik Bystrøm       Katusha
23   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Argon 18
24   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Dimension Data
25   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26   Cyrille Thiery      
27   Dries Van Gestel       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28   Eliot Lietaer       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Mirko Selvaggi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Bora - Argon 18
32   Martin Elmiger       IAM
33   Michael Schär       BMC
34   Sergio Ferreira Sousa       Vorarlberg
35   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       IAM
36   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
37   Matvey Mamykin       Katusha
38   Mathias Reutimann      
39   Floris De Tier       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40   Silvio Herklotz       Bora - Argon 18
41   Nino Schurter      
42   Julien BĂ©rard       AG2R - La Mondiale
43   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
44   Danilo Wyss       BMC
45   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
46   Kilian Frankiny       BMC Development
47   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
48   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
49   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
50   Simon Pellaud       IAM