CARPATHIA COURIERS PATH
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  29/4-3/5/2016
Category:  2.2U
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Hamish Schreurs       Klein Constantia
2   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Max Kanter       LKT - Brandenburg
4   Patrick Bosman       Tirol
5   Krists Neilands       Axeon - Hagens Berman
6   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
7   Jonas Castrique       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
8   Leon Rohde       LKT - Brandenburg
9   Stepan Kurianov      
10   Piotr Konwa      
 
prologue (29/4)
1   Hamish Schreurs       Klein Constantia
2   Stephan Bakker       Jo Piels
3   Lionel Taminaux       Color Code - Arden`Beef
4   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
5   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
6   Szymon Sajnok      
7   Ken-Levi Eikeland       FixIT.no
8   Kamil Malecki       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Patrick Bosman       Tirol
10   Stepan Kurianov      
Ranking:
1   Hamish Schreurs       Klein Constantia
 
1st stage (30/4)
1   Alan Banaszek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Alexander Wachter       Tirol
3   Jonas Castrique       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
4   Arvid De Kleijn       Jo Piels
5   Grigoriy Shtein       Astana City
6   Michael Kukrle       Whirlpool - Author
7   Johan Hemroulle       Color Code - Arden`Beef
8   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Aaron Verwilst       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
10   Hamish Schreurs       Klein Constantia
Ranking:
1   Stephan Bakker       Jo Piels
 
2nd stage (1/5)
1   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Leon Rohde       LKT - Brandenburg
3   Max Kanter       LKT - Brandenburg
4   Hamish Schreurs       Klein Constantia
5   Stephan Bakker       Jo Piels
6   Jonas Castrique       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
7   Krists Neilands       Axeon - Hagens Berman
8   Patryk Gorecki      
9   Patrick Bosman       Tirol
10   Matteo Pernigo      
Ranking:
1   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
3rd stage (2/5)
1   Hamish Schreurs       Klein Constantia
2   Max Kanter       LKT - Brandenburg
3   Krists Neilands       Axeon - Hagens Berman
4   Sebastian Sch├Ânberger       Tirol
5   Lubos Malovec       Cycling Academy
6   Kenny Molly       Klein Constantia
7   Yauheni Karaliok      
8   Stephan Bakker       Jo Piels
9   Patrick Bosman       Tirol
10   Grigoriy Shtein       Astana City
Ranking:
1   Hamish Schreurs       Klein Constantia
 
4th stage (3/5)
1   Ken-Levi Eikeland       FixIT.no
2   Mateusz Grabis      
3   Karol Kuklewicz      
4   Vladyslav Pohorelov       Jilun - Shakeland
5   Aaron Verwilst       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
6   Szymon Rekita      
7   Matteo Alban      
8   Francesco Acco      
9   Wojciech Sykala      
10   Taras Shevchuk