TOUR DES PAYS DE SAVOIE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  16-19/6/2016
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
2   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Axeon - Hagens Berman
3   Ben O`Connor       Avanti - IsoWhey
4   Léo Vincent       CC Etupes
5   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Klein Constantia
6   Kilian Frankiny       BMC Development
7   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
8   Steff Cras       Lotto - Soudal U23
9   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
 
1st stage (16/6)
1   Alexis Guerin      
2   Lennard Hofstede       Rabobank Development
3   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Klein Constantia
4   Léo Vincent       CC Etupes
5   Mathias De Witte       VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
6   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
7   Jelle Nieuwpoort       Rabobank Development
8   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       Chambery CF
9   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal U23
10   Nans Peters       Chambery CF
Ranking:
1   Alexis Guerin      
 
2nd stage (17/6)
1   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal U23
2   Léo Vincent       CC Etupes
3   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
4   Patrick Lane       Avanti - IsoWhey
5   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Axeon - Hagens Berman
6   Steff Cras       Lotto - Soudal U23
7   Lucas Papillon      
8   Remy Rochas       Chambery CF
9   Ben O`Connor       Avanti - IsoWhey
10   Kilian Frankiny       BMC Development
Ranking:
1   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal U23
 
3rd stage (18/6)
1   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Axeon - Hagens Berman
3   Jan Maas       Rabobank Development
4   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
5   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Rabobank Development
6   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
7   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Axeon - Hagens Berman
8   Léo Vincent       CC Etupes
9   Adrien Costa       Axeon - Hagens Berman
10   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
Ranking:
1   Léo Vincent       CC Etupes
 
4th stage (18/6) 
1   Adrien Costa       Axeon - Hagens Berman
2   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Axeon - Hagens Berman
3   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
4   Jordan Sarrou       Chambery CF
5   Kevin Ledanois       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
6   Julien Trarieux      
7   Maxime Vantomme       Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
8   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Axeon - Hagens Berman
9   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Rabobank Development
10   Nans Peters       Chambery CF
Ranking:
1   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
 
5th stage (19/6)
1   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Axeon - Hagens Berman
2   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
3   Ben O`Connor       Avanti - IsoWhey
4   Frederic Brun       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Klein Constantia
6   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
7   Léo Vincent       CC Etupes
8   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       Chambery CF
9   Mark O`Brien       Avanti - IsoWhey
10   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Axeon - Hagens Berman