BALTYK - KARKONOSZE TOUR
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  18-22/5/2016
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Nikolay Mihaylov       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Adam Stachowiak       Verva - Active Jet
5   Cameron Bayly       Attaque - Gusto
6   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Jasper Hamelink       Metec - TKH
8   Davide Pacchiardo       GM Europa Ovini
9   Jiri Polnicky       Verva - Active Jet
10   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
 
1st stage (18/5)
1   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
2   Filippo Fortin       GM Europa Ovini
3   Kacper Gronkiewicz      
Ranking:
1   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
 
2nd stage (19/5)
1   Maximilian Beyer       RadNet - Rose
2   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
3   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Filippo Fortin       GM Europa Ovini
5   Adrian Banaszek       Verva - Active Jet
6   Nils Schomber       RadNet - Rose
7   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Theodore Yates       Attaque - Gusto
9   Kamil Malecki       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ranking:
1   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
 
3rd stage (20/5)
1   Maximilian Beyer       RadNet - Rose
2   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
3   Adrian Banaszek       Verva - Active Jet
4   Filippo Fortin       GM Europa Ovini
5   Kacper Gronkiewicz      
6   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Paulius Siskevicius       Staki - Baltic Vairas
8   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Martin Bauer       Ur-Krostitzer - Giant
10   Theodore Yates       Attaque - Gusto
Ranking:
1   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
 
4th stage (21/5)
1   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
2   Nils Schomber       RadNet - Rose
3   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Jiri Polnicky       Verva - Active Jet
5   Benjamin Hill       Attaque - Gusto
6   Jasper Hamelink       Metec - TKH
7   Filippo Fortin       GM Europa Ovini
8   Theodore Yates       Attaque - Gusto
9   Ivan Balykin       GM Europa Ovini
10   Artur Detko       Domin Sport
Ranking:
1   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
 
5th stage (22/5)
1   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Nikolay Mihaylov       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Adam Stachowiak       Verva - Active Jet
5   Cameron Bayly       Attaque - Gusto
6   Jose Marquez       JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
7   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Jasper Hamelink       Metec - TKH
9   Jiri Polnicky       Verva - Active Jet
10   Davide Pacchiardo       GM Europa Ovini
Ranking:
1   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
6th stage (22/5)
1   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
3   Davide Pacchiardo       GM Europa Ovini
4   Paulius Siskevicius       Staki - Baltic Vairas
5   Cameron Bayly       Attaque - Gusto
6   Jiri Polnicky       Verva - Active Jet
7   Mario Vogt       RadNet - Rose
8   Jasper Hamelink       Metec - TKH
9   Jarno Gmelich Meijling       Metec - TKH
10   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice