TROPHEE D`OR
 
Country:   France
Datum:  21-24/8/2016
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2015 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
2   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Lotto - Soudal
3   Daiva Tuslaite       INPA - Bianchi
4   EugĂ©nie Duval       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
5   Sofie De Vuyst       Lotto - Soudal
6   Liane Lippert      
7   Eri Yonamine       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
8   Alison Jackson       Twenty16 - RideBiker
9   Soraya Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
10   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi
 
1st stage (21/8) 
1   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
2   Coralie Demay       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
3   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
4   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Lotto - Soudal
5   Sofie De Vuyst       Lotto - Soudal
6   EugĂ©nie Duval       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
7   Yumi Kajihara       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
8   Daiva Tuslaite       INPA - Bianchi
9   Alison Jackson       Twenty16 - RideBiker
10   Eri Yonamine       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
Ranking:
1   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
 
2nd stage (21/8)
1   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
2   Miho Yoshikawa      
3   Monique Van De Ree       Lares - Waowdeals
4   Valerie Demey       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
5   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
6   Kelly Van Den Steen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
7   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
8   Kaat Hannes       Lensworld - Zannata
9   Sofie De Vuyst       Lotto - Soudal
10   EugĂ©nie Duval       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
Ranking:
1   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
 
3rd stage (22/8)
1   Alison Jackson       Twenty16 - RideBiker
2   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
3   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
4   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
5   Soraya Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
6   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       INPA - Bianchi
7   Kelly Van Den Steen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
8   EugĂ©nie Duval       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
9   Kaat Hannes       Lensworld - Zannata
10   Anisha Vekemans       Lotto - Soudal
Ranking:
1   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
 
4th stage (23/8)
1   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
2   Monique Van De Ree       Lares - Waowdeals
3   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
4   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
5   Anisha Vekemans       Lotto - Soudal
6   Soraya Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
7   Christina Perchtold       Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion NĂ–
8   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
9   Daiva Tuslaite       INPA - Bianchi
10   Alessia Martini       Aromitalia - Vaiano
Ranking:
1   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
 
5th stage (24/8)
1   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Lotto - Soudal
2   Daiva Tuslaite       INPA - Bianchi
3   Minami Uwano      
4   Eri Yonamine       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
5   Alison Jackson       Twenty16 - RideBiker
6   Kaat Hannes       Lensworld - Zannata
7   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
8   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
9   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
10   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi