RONDE VAN BRETAGNE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  13-17/7/2016
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2015 | Palmares | More
 
1   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
2   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
3   Claire Rose (Galloway)       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
4   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink
5   Eugénie Duval       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
6   Tereza Medvedova       BePink
7   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi
8   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       INPA - Bianchi
9   Annelies Dom       Lensworld - Zannata
10   Alice Cobb       Matrix Fitness
 
prologue (13/7)
1   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi
2   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
3   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
4   Tereza Medvedova       BePink
5   Michela Pavin       INPA - Bianchi
6   Celine Van Severen       De Sprinters Malderen
7   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       INPA - Bianchi
8   Coralie Demay       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
9   Stephanie Wetzel       SAS - Mazda - Macogep
10   Elizabeth-Jane Harris       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
Ranking:
1   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi
 
1st stage (14/7)
1   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
2   Ilaria Sanguineti       BePink
3   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       INPA - Bianchi
4   Eugénie Duval       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
5   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi
6   Grace Garner       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
7   Irena Ossola       SAS - Mazda - Macogep
8   Annelies Dom       Lensworld - Zannata
9   Na Ahreum       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
10   Iris Sachet       DN-17 Poitou-Charentes
Ranking:
1   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
 
2nd stage (15/7)
1   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink
2   Claire Rose (Galloway)       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
3   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
4   Sarah Storey (Bailey)       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
5   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
6   Elizabeth-Jane Harris       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
7   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
8   Eugénie Duval       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
9   Tereza Medvedova       BePink
10   Melodie Lesueur       DN-17 Poitou-Charentes
Ranking:
1   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
 
3rd stage (16/7)
1   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
2   Eugénie Duval       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
3   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       INPA - Bianchi
4   Celine Van Severen       De Sprinters Malderen
5   Sanne Cant      
6   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi
7   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
8   Annelies Dom       Lensworld - Zannata
9   Sarah Inghelbrecht       Lares - Waowdeals
10   Iris Sachet       DN-17 Poitou-Charentes
Ranking:
1   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
 
4th stage (17/7)
1   Ilaria Sanguineti       BePink
2   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
3   Claire Rose (Galloway)       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
4   Eugénie Duval       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
5   Michela Pavin       INPA - Bianchi
6   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink
7   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
8   Annelies Dom       Lensworld - Zannata
9   Jennifer George (McNaught)       Drops
10   Sarah Inghelbrecht       Lares - Waowdeals