TOUR DE L`ARDECHE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  1-6/9/2016
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Flavia Oliveira-Parks      
2   Anna Kiesenhofer      
3   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
4   Ksenia Tuhai       BePink
5   Eri Yonamine       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
6   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
7   Tetyana Riabchenko       INPA - Bianchi
8   Eider Merino Cortazar       Lointek
9   Kathryn Donovan       Colavita - Bianchi
10   Asja Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
 
1st stage (1/9)
1   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
2   Alison Jackson       Twenty16 - RideBiker
3   Iris Sachet       DN-17 Poitou-Charentes
4   Soraya Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5   Daiva Tuslaite       INPA - Bianchi
6   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi
7   Sarah Inghelbrecht       Lares - Waowdeals
8   Flavia Oliveira-Parks      
9   Ksenia Dobrynina       Astana
10   Simona Bortolotti       BePink
Ranking:
1   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
 
2nd stage (2/9)
1   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
2   Malgorzata Jasinska       Ale Cipollini Galassia
3   Soraya Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini Galassia
5   Sofia Bertizzolo       Astana
6   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
7   Hanna Nilsson       Lensworld - Zannata
8   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
9   S√©verine Eraud       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
10   Alison Jackson       Twenty16 - RideBiker
 
3rd stage (3/9)
1   Anna Kiesenhofer      
2   Flavia Oliveira-Parks      
3   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
4   Ksenia Tuhai       BePink
5   Eri Yonamine       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
6   Eider Merino Cortazar       Lointek
7   Tetyana Riabchenko       INPA - Bianchi
8   Kathryn Donovan       Colavita - Bianchi
9   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
10   Asja Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Ranking:
1   Anna Kiesenhofer      
 
4th stage (4/9)
1   Flavia Oliveira-Parks      
2   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
3   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
4   Ksenia Tuhai       BePink
5   Hanna Nilsson       Lensworld - Zannata
6   Anna Kiesenhofer      
7   Tetyana Riabchenko       INPA - Bianchi
8   Eri Yonamine       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
9   Asja Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
10   Eider Merino Cortazar       Lointek
Ranking:
1   Flavia Oliveira-Parks      
 
5th stage (5/9) 
1   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
2   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi
3   Katrine Aalerud      
4   Anna Plichta       BTC - City Ljubljana
5   Marjolaine Bazin       DN-17 Poitou-Charentes
6   S√©verine Eraud       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
7   Alice Cobb       Matrix Fitness
8   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
9   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink
10   Eri Yonamine       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
Ranking:
1   Flavia Oliveira-Parks      
 
6th stage (5/9)
1   Alison Jackson       Twenty16 - RideBiker
2   S√©verine Eraud       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
3   Soraya Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4   Irene Bitto       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5   Melinda McCutcheon       Visit Dallas - DNA
6   Nikol Plosaj      
7   Hanna Nilsson       Lensworld - Zannata
8   Malgorzata Jasinska       Ale Cipollini Galassia
9   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi
10   Charlotte Bravard       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
Ranking:
1   Flavia Oliveira-Parks      
 
7th stage (6/9)
1   Doris Schweizer       Cylance
2   Alison Jackson       Twenty16 - RideBiker
3   S√©verine Eraud       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
4   Nikol Plosaj      
5   Flavia Oliveira-Parks      
6   Vita Heine (Peterson)       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
7   Ewelina Szybiak      
8   Ksenia Tuhai       BePink
9   Hanna Nilsson       Lensworld - Zannata
10   Charlotte Bravard       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86