GRACIA TOUR
 
Country:   Czechia
Datum:  28/4-1/5/2016
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
2   Shara Gillow       Rabobank Liv
3   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
4   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink
5   Tatiana Antoshina       Astana
6   Marie Schousboe Vilmann       BMS - Birn
7   Anisha Vekemans       Lotto - Soudal
8   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
9   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini Galassia
10   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
 
1st stage (28/4)
1   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
2   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
3   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini Galassia
4   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       MAT Atom Sobotka
5   Jessie Daams       Lotto - Soudal
6   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
7   Nicole Br√§ndli       Servetto - Footon
8   Ksenia Tuhai       BePink
9   Anisha Vekemans       Lotto - Soudal
10   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
Ranking:
1   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
 
2nd stage (29/4)
1   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
2   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini Galassia
3   Shara Gillow       Rabobank Liv
4   Marie Schousboe Vilmann       BMS - Birn
5   Ewelina Szybiak      
6   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink
7   Nicole Br√§ndli       Servetto - Footon
8   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       MAT Atom Sobotka
9   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       DN-17 Poitou-Charentes
10   Jenelle Crooks       Specialized - Securitor
Ranking:
1   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
 
3rd stage (30/4)
1   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
2   Shara Gillow       Rabobank Liv
3   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink
4   Tatiana Antoshina       Astana
5   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
6   Mieke Kr√∂ger       Canyon - SRAM
7   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
8   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
9   Louisa Lobigs       Fearless Femme
10   Corinna Lechner       Maxx-Solar
Ranking:
1   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
 
4th stage (30/4)
1   Pernille Mathiesen       BMS - Birn
2   Anisha Vekemans       Lotto - Soudal
3   Marie Schousboe Vilmann       BMS - Birn
4   Marta Tagliaferro       Ale Cipollini Galassia
5   Jessica Allen       High5
6   Rotem Gafinovitz       Jos Feron Lady Force
7   Nicole Hanselmann       Cervelo - Bigla
8   Barbara Guarischi       Canyon - SRAM
9   Tereza Medvedova       BePink
10   Makhabbat Umutzhanova       Astana
Ranking:
1   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
 
5th stage (1/5)
1   Marta Tagliaferro       Ale Cipollini Galassia
2   Jarmila Machacova      
3   Katia Ragusa       Servetto - Footon
4   Nicole Hanselmann       Cervelo - Bigla
5   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
6   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink
7   Anisha Vekemans       Lotto - Soudal
8   Shara Gillow       Rabobank Liv
9   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
10   Nicole Br√§ndli       Servetto - Footon