EMAKUMEN BIRA
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  13-17/4/2016
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Emma Johansson       Wiggle - High5
2   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
3   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
4   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
5   Carmen Small       Cervelo - Bigla
6   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg
7   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Lotto - Soudal
8   Evelyn Stevens       Boels - Dolmans
9   Malgorzata Jasinska       Ale Cipollini Galassia
10   Doris Schweizer       Cylance
11   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini Galassia
12   Tetyana Riabchenko       INPA - Bianchi
13   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
14   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
15   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
16   Danielle King       Wiggle - High5
17   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
18   Jenelle Crooks       Specialized - Securitor
19   Claire Rose (Galloway)       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
20   Eider Merino Cortazar       Lointek
21   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
22   Jermaine Post       Parkhotel Valkenburg
23   Jennifer George (McNaught)       Drops
24   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       DN-17 Poitou-Charentes
25   Elise Maes       Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion NÖ
 
prologue (13/4)
1   Lotta Lepistö       Cervelo - Bigla
2   Claire Rose (Galloway)       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
3   Carmen Small       Cervelo - Bigla
4   Evelyn Stevens       Boels - Dolmans
5   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
6   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
7   Emilia Fahlin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
8   Danielle King       Wiggle - High5
9   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
10   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
Ranking:
1   Lotta Lepistö       Cervelo - Bigla
 
1st stage (14/4)
1   Emma Johansson       Wiggle - High5
2   Carmen Small       Cervelo - Bigla
3   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - High5
4   Lotta Lepistö       Cervelo - Bigla
5   Amanda Spratt       Orica - AIS
6   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
7   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
8   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
9   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini Galassia
10   Malgorzata Jasinska       Ale Cipollini Galassia
Ranking:
1   Carmen Small       Cervelo - Bigla
 
2nd stage (15/4)
1   Emma Johansson       Wiggle - High5
2   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
3   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
4   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
5   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg
6   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       MAT Atom Sobotka
7   Evelyn Stevens       Boels - Dolmans
8   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Lotto - Soudal
9   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Parkhotel Valkenburg
10   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg
Ranking:
1   Emma Johansson       Wiggle - High5
 
3rd stage (16/4)
1   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - High5
2   Carmen Small       Cervelo - Bigla
3   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
4   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
5   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
6   Malgorzata Jasinska       Ale Cipollini Galassia
7   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi
8   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg
9   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Lotto - Soudal
10   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
Ranking:
1   Emma Johansson       Wiggle - High5
 
4th stage (17/4)
1   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
2   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg
3   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
4   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
5   Emma Johansson       Wiggle - High5
6   Malgorzata Jasinska       Ale Cipollini Galassia
7   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Lotto - Soudal
8   Carmen Small       Cervelo - Bigla
9   Doris Schweizer       Cylance
10   Tetyana Riabchenko       INPA - Bianchi