DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  23/3/2016
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
2   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
3   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
4   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
5   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - BikeExchange
6   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek - Segafredo
7   Oscar Gatto       Tinkoff
8   Scott Thwaites       Bora - Argon 18
9   Mike Teunissen       LottoNL - Jumbo
10   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Etixx - Quick Step
11   Tom Van Asbroeck       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
13   Marco Marcato       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
14   Amaury Capiot       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15   Mads Pedersen       St√∂lting Service Group
16   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
17   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19   Loic Vliegen       BMC
20   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
21   Bert Van Lerberghe       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
23   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24   Stefan K√ľng       BMC
25   Florian Senechal       Cofidis
26   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
27   Luke Durbridge       Orica - BikeExchange
28   Dries Devenyns       IAM
29   Alex Kirsch       St√∂lting Service Group
30   Antoine Duchesne       Direct Energie
31   Vegard Breen       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
32   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
33   Phil Bauhaus       Bora - Argon 18
34   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Soudal
35   Niki Terpstra       Etixx - Quick Step
36   Nikolas Maes       Etixx - Quick Step
37   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
38   Daniel McLay       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
39   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
40   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
41   Alexander Porsev       Katusha
42   Leigh Howard       IAM
43   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Orica - BikeExchange
44   Sondre Holst Enger       IAM
45   Ralf Matzka       Bora - Argon 18
46   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
47   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
48   Luka Mezgec       Orica - BikeExchange
49   Roy Jans       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50   Rasmus Guldhammer       St√∂lting Service Group