DRIEDAAGSE VAN WEST-VLAANDEREN
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  4-6/3/2016
Category:  2.1
  
 

Results | 2015 | Palmares | More
 
1   Sean De Bie       Lotto - Soudal
2   Lukasz Wisniowski       Etixx - Quick Step
3   Nils Politt       Katusha
4   Olivier Pardini       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
5   Xandro Meurisse       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
6   Timothy Dupont       Verandas Willems
7   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
8   Tom Bohli       BMC
9   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
10   Florian Senechal       Cofidis
11   Martijn Keizer       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Etixx - Quick Step
13   Vladimir Isaychev       Katusha
14   Jonas Rickaert       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15   Julien Morice       Direct Energie
16   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
17   David Boucher       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
18   Dion Smith       ONE
19   Rick Zabel       BMC
20   Gijs Van Hoecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21   Laurens De Plus       Etixx - Quick Step
22   Berden De Vries       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
23   Loic Vliegen       BMC
24   Loic Chetout       Cofidis
25   Sander Cordeel       Verandas Willems
 
prologue (4/3)
1   Tom Bohli       BMC
2   Martijn Keizer       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Lukasz Wisniowski       Etixx - Quick Step
4   Anton Vorobyev       Katusha
5   Patrick Gretsch       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Steven Lammertink       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Sean De Bie       Lotto - Soudal
8   Robert Wagner       LottoNL - Jumbo
9   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Etixx - Quick Step
10   Nils Politt       Katusha
Ranking:
1   Tom Bohli       BMC
 
1st stage (5/3)
1   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
3   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
4   Timothy Dupont       Verandas Willems
5   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Gerry Druyts       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
7   Borut Bozic       Cofidis
8   Amaury Capiot       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9   Yauheni Hutarovich       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10   Danilo Napolitano       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Ranking:
1   Tom Bohli       BMC
 
2nd stage (6/3)
1   Timothy Dupont       Verandas Willems
2   Sean De Bie       Lotto - Soudal
3   Nils Politt       Katusha
4   Xandro Meurisse       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
5   Lukasz Wisniowski       Etixx - Quick Step
6   Olivier Pardini       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
7   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
8   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
9   Florian Senechal       Cofidis
10   Rick Zabel       BMC