TOUR OF SZEKLERLAND
 
Country:   Romania
Datum:  11-13/8/2016
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Kirill Pozdnyakov       Synergy - Baku
2   Alexandr Shushemoin       Vino 4ever Sko
3   Matej Mugerli       Synergy - Baku
4   Florian Bissinger       WSA - Greenlife
5   Sebastian Baldauf       Hrinkow Advarics
6   Julien Amadori      
7   Daniel Crista       Tusnad
8   Josep Miralles Rigo       Tusnad
9   Oleksandr Golovash       Minsk
10   Hans-Jörg Leopold       WSA - Greenlife
 
1st stage (11/8)
1   Matti Manninen       Bliz - Merida
2   Matej Mugerli       Synergy - Baku
3   Kanstantin Klimiankou       Minsk
4   Andrei Nechita      
5   Oleksandr Golovash       Minsk
6   Josep Miralles Rigo       Tusnad
7   Alexandr Shushemoin       Vino 4ever Sko
8   Viesturs Luksevics       Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
9   Florian Bissinger       WSA - Greenlife
10   Josip Rumac       Synergy - Baku
Ranking:
1   Matti Manninen       Bliz - Merida
 
2nd stage (12/8)
1   Kirill Pozdnyakov       Synergy - Baku
2   Matej Mugerli       Synergy - Baku
3   Alexandr Shushemoin       Vino 4ever Sko
4   Florian Bissinger       WSA - Greenlife
5   Sebastian Baldauf       Hrinkow Advarics
6   Julien Amadori      
7   Emil Dima       Tusnad
8   Josep Miralles Rigo       Tusnad
9   Daniel Crista       Tusnad
10   Ruben Gabriel Ramos       Tusnad
Ranking:
1   Kirill Pozdnyakov       Synergy - Baku
 
3rd stage (13/8)
1   Kirill Pozdnyakov       Synergy - Baku
2   Alexandr Shushemoin       Vino 4ever Sko
3   Sebastian Baldauf       Hrinkow Advarics
4   Matej Mugerli       Synergy - Baku
5   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
6   Hans-Jörg Leopold       WSA - Greenlife
7   Julien Amadori      
8   Florian Bissinger       WSA - Greenlife
9   Daniel Crista       Tusnad
10   Oleksandr Golovash       Minsk
Ranking:
1   Kirill Pozdnyakov       Synergy - Baku
 
4th stage (13/8)
1   Matej Mugerli       Synergy - Baku
2   Florian Bissinger       WSA - Greenlife
3   Viesturs Luksevics       Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
4   Marius Petrache      
5   Dusan Kalaba       Start Vaxes - Partizan
6   Andrei Nechita      
7   Mikkel Tefre Lunder       Bliz - Merida
8   Balazs Rozsa       Szuper Beton
9   Josep Miralles Rigo       Tusnad
10   Siarhei Papok       Minsk