COURSE SOLIDARIDAD
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  29/6-2/7/2016
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
2   Timur Maleev       ISD - Jorbi
3   Jasper Hamelink       Metec - TKH
4   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
5   Frantisek Sisr       Klein Constantia
6   Lukasz Bodnar       Verva - Active Jet
7   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
8   Marcel Meisen       Kuota - Lotto
9   Piotr Konwa      
10   Bartosz Warchol       Whirlpool - Author
 
1st stage (29/6)
1   Pawel Franczak       Verva - Active Jet
2   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
3   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
4   Alois Kankovsky       Whirlpool - Author
5   Uladzimir Harakhavik      
6   Jasper Hamelink       Metec - TKH
7   Leon Rohde       LKT - Brandenburg
8   Vojtech Hacecky       Whirlpool - Author
9   Jan St√∂hr       CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
10   Darijus Dzervus       Staki - Baltic Vairas
 
2nd stage (30/6)
1   Jasper Hamelink       Metec - TKH
2   Pawel Franczak       Verva - Active Jet
3   Lukasz Bodnar       Verva - Active Jet
4   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
5   Alois Kankovsky       Whirlpool - Author
6   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
7   Darijus Dzervus       Staki - Baltic Vairas
8   Uladzimir Harakhavik      
9   Iliya Klepikov       ISD - Jorbi
10   Leon Rohde       LKT - Brandenburg
Ranking:
1   Pawel Franczak       Verva - Active Jet
 
3rd stage (30/6)
1   Remi Cavagna       Klein Constantia
2   Robert Kessler       LKT - Brandenburg
3   Pawel Franczak       Verva - Active Jet
4   Lukasz Bodnar       Verva - Active Jet
5   Adrian Banaszek       Verva - Active Jet
6   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
7   Frantisek Sisr       Klein Constantia
8   Kacper Gronkiewicz      
9   Alois Kankovsky       Whirlpool - Author
10   Jim Lindenburg       Metec - TKH
Ranking:
1   Pawel Franczak       Verva - Active Jet
 
4th stage (1/7)
1   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Klein Constantia
2   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
3   Adrian Banaszek       Verva - Active Jet
4   Darijus Dzervus       Staki - Baltic Vairas
5   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
6   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Alois Kankovsky       Whirlpool - Author
8   Kacper Gronkiewicz      
9   Frantisek Sisr       Klein Constantia
10   Jan St√∂hr       CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Ranking:
1   Pawel Franczak       Verva - Active Jet
 
5th stage (2/7)
1   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
2   Timur Maleev       ISD - Jorbi
3   Frantisek Sisr       Klein Constantia
4   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
5   Marcel Meisen       Kuota - Lotto
6   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Jasper Hamelink       Metec - TKH
8   Pawel Charucki       Verva - Active Jet
9   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
10   Piotr Konwa