LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  20/4/2016
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
2   Julian Alaphilippe       Etixx - Quick Step
3   Daniel Martin       Etixx - Quick Step
4   Wout Poels       Sky
5   Enrico Gasparotto       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
7   Michael Albasini       Orica - BikeExchange
8   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
9   Warren Barguil       Giant - Alpecin
10   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
11   Roman Kreuziger       Tinkoff
12   Michael Woods       Cannondale
13   Wilco Kelderman       LottoNL - Jumbo
14   Julien Simon       Cofidis
15   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
16   Arnold Jeannesson       Cofidis
17   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
18   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
19   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
20   Diego Rosa       Astana
21   Michael Matthews       Orica - BikeExchange
22   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Floris De Tier       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
25   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
26   Louis Meintjes       Lampre - Merida
27   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
28   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Katusha
29   Dries Devenyns       IAM
30   Dylan Teuns       BMC
31   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
32   Andrey Zeits       Astana
33   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
34   Bj√∂rn Thurau       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
35   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
36   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale
37   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Movistar
38   Chris Anker S√łrensen       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
39   Sam Oomen       Giant - Alpecin
40   Florian Vachon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
41   Robert Kiserlovski       Tinkoff
42   Ben Hermans       BMC
43   Julien El Far√®s       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
44   J√©r√©my Roy       FDJ
45   Andriy Grivko       Astana
46   Eliot Lietaer       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
48   Simon Clarke       Cannondale
49   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
50   Georg Preidler       Giant - Alpecin
51   Mika√ęl Ch√©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
52   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
53   Manuele Mori       Lampre - Merida
54   Fabian Wegmann       St√∂lting Service Group
55   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
56   Fredrik Ludvigsson       Giant - Alpecin
57   Pieter Serry       Etixx - Quick Step
58   Laurens De Plus       Etixx - Quick Step
59   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
60   Igor Anton Hernandez       Dimension Data
61   Stefan Denifl       IAM
62   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
63   Bart De Clercq       Lotto - Soudal
64   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
65   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
66   Bob Jungels       Etixx - Quick Step
67   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
68   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Etixx - Quick Step
69   Victor Campenaerts       LottoNL - Jumbo
70   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
71   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Dimension Data
72   Laurent Pichon       FDJ
73   Marcel Wyss       IAM
74   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
75   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       IAM
76   Armindo Fonseca       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
77   Nathan Brown       Cannondale
78   Christian Meier       Orica - BikeExchange
79   Jack Haig       Orica - BikeExchange
80   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
81   Romain Hardy       Cofidis
82   Alex Howes       Cannondale
83   Clement Chevrier       IAM
84   Gianluca Brambilla       Etixx - Quick Step
85   Gaetan Bille       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
86   Paolo Tiralongo       Astana
87   Oliver Zaugg       IAM
88   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha
89   Yury Trofimov       Tinkoff
90   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
91   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
92   Loic Vliegen       BMC
93   Pawel Poljanski       Tinkoff
94   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
95   Lawrence Warbasse       IAM
96   Michael Valgren Andersen       Tinkoff
97   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
98   Ivan Rovny       Tinkoff
99   Sergey Chernetskiy       Katusha
100   Alberto Losada Alguacil       Katusha
101   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha
102   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Katusha
103   Chad Haga       Giant - Alpecin
104   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
105   Ben Swift       Sky
106   Remy Di Gregorio       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
107   Petr Vakoc       Etixx - Quick Step
108   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
109   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
110   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
111   Jan Polanc       Lampre - Merida
112   Michal Golas       Sky
113   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
114   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
115   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
116   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
117   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - BikeExchange
118   Mario Jorge Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
119   Sander Helven       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
120   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
121   Lawson Craddock       Cannondale
122   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
123   Benjamin King       Cannondale
124   Odd Christian Eiking       FDJ
125   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
126   Sven Erik Bystr√łm       Katusha
127   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       Dimension Data
128   S√©bastien Minard       AG2R - La Mondiale
129   Michael Reihs       St√∂lting Service Group
130   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
131   Alexey Vermeulen       LottoNL - Jumbo
132   Pavel Brutt       Tinkoff
133   Julien Loubet       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
134   Stefan K√ľng       BMC
135   Sander Arm√©e       Lotto - Soudal
136   Silvan Dillier       BMC
137   Simon Geschke       Giant - Alpecin
138   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
139   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
140   Jean-Marc Bideau       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
141   Laurent Didier       Trek - Segafredo
142   Ryder Hesjedal       Trek - Segafredo
143   Rory Sutherland       Movistar
144   Mathew Hayman       Orica - BikeExchange
145   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
146   Matteo Bono       Lampre - Merida
147   Toms Skujins       Cannondale
148   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
149   Alexey Tsatevich       Katusha
150   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
151   Johannes Fr√∂hlinger       Giant - Alpecin
152   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
153   Johnny Hoogerland       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
154   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Dimension Data
155   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
156   Yannick Martinez       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
157   Reinier Honig       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
158   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
159   Lars Petter Nordhaug       Sky
160   Vegard Stake Laengen       IAM
161   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
162   Christian Mager       St√∂lting Service Group