QUATRE JOURS DE DUNKERQUE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  4-8/5/2016
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
2   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3   Xandro Meurisse       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
4   Pierrick Fedrigo       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5   Dion Smith       ONE
6   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
7   Damien Gaudin       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Yoann Offredo       FDJ
9   Rasmus Christian Quaade       Stölting Service Group
10   Mirko Selvaggi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
11   Alo Jakin       HP-BTP - Auber 93
12   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
13   Flavien Dassonville       HP-BTP - Auber 93
14   Stijn Vandenbergh       Etixx - Quick Step
15   Yann Guyot       Armee De Terre
16   Jerome Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
18   Rob Ruijgh       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
19   SĂ©bastien Minard       AG2R - La Mondiale
20   Yves Lampaert       Etixx - Quick Step
21   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
22   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
23   Niki Terpstra       Etixx - Quick Step
24   Pieter Jacobs       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
25   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Etixx - Quick Step
26   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
27   Laurent Pichon       FDJ
28   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
29   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
31   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
32   Jimmy Turgis       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
33   Florian Vachon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
34   François Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
35   Julien Duval       Armee De Terre
36   David Menut       HP-BTP - Auber 93
37   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
38   Julien BĂ©rard       AG2R - La Mondiale
39   Gerry Druyts       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
40   AimĂ© De Gendt       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41   Rudy Barbier       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
42   Gregory Habeaux       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
43   Nikolas Maes       Etixx - Quick Step
44   SĂ©bastien Chavanel       FDJ
45   Maxime Vantomme       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
46   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
47   Jeremy Leveau       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
48   Stijn Steels       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
49   Julien Guay       HP-BTP - Auber 93
50   Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier       FDJ
 
1st stage (4/5)
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
2   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
3   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
4   Bert Van Lerberghe       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5   Kenny Dehaes       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6   Rudy Barbier       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
7   Daniel Hoelgaard       FDJ
8   Benoit Jarrier       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
9   Yannick Martinez       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
10   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Ranking:
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
 
2nd stage (5/5)
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
2   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
3   Roy Jans       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4   Rudy Barbier       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
5   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Etixx - Quick Step
6   Kenny Dehaes       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
8   Boris Vallee       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
9   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
10   Benjamin Giraud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Ranking:
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
 
3rd stage (6/5)
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
2   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
3   Rudy Barbier       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
4   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Etixx - Quick Step
5   Olivier Pardini       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
6   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
7   Laurent Pichon       FDJ
8   Yannis Yssaad       Armee De Terre
9   Romain Feillu       HP-BTP - Auber 93
10   SĂ©bastien Minard       AG2R - La Mondiale
Ranking:
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
 
4th stage (7/5)
1   Xandro Meurisse       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
2   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
3   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Pierrick Fedrigo       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5   Dion Smith       ONE
6   Damien Gaudin       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
8   Yoann Offredo       FDJ
9   Rasmus Christian Quaade       Stölting Service Group
10   Mirko Selvaggi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Ranking:
1   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
 
5th stage (8/5)
1   Kenny Dehaes       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
3   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Etixx - Quick Step
4   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
5   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
6   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
8   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Romain Feillu       HP-BTP - Auber 93
10   Bert Van Lerberghe       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise