TROFEO LAIGUEGLIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  14/2/2016
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Andrea Fedi       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
2   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
3   Grega Bole       Nippo - Vini Fantini
4   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
5   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
7   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
8   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
9   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
12   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
13   Jan Polanc       Lampre - Merida
14   Luca Chirico       Bardiani - CSF
15   Redi Halilaj       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
16   Anthony Roux       FDJ
17   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
18   Davide Vigano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20   Quentin Pacher       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
21   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
22   Iuri Filosi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
23   Mauro Finetto       Unieuro - Wilier
24   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
25   Fran├žois Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
26   Michele Gazzara       Norda - MG.Kvis
27   Simone Petilli       Lampre - Merida
28   Antonio Parrinello       D`Amico - Bottecchia
29   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
30   Edoardo Zardini       Bardiani - CSF
31   Marco Tecchio       Unieuro - Wilier
32   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
33   Stefan Schumacher       Christina Jewelry
34   Ivan Balykin       GM Europa Ovini
35   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
36   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
37   Guillaume Bonnafond       AG2R - La Mondiale
38   Valerio Conti       Lampre - Merida
39   Daniele Ratto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
40   Ivan Savitskiy       Gazprom - RusVelo
41   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
42   Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier       FDJ
43   Pier Paolo De Negri       Nippo - Vini Fantini
44   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
45   Alessio Taliani       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
46   Mirko Selvaggi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
47   Benjamin Giraud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
48   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
49   Paolo Ciavatta       D`Amico - Bottecchia
50   Andrea Pasqualon       Roth