TRIPTYQUE DES MONTS ET CHATEAUX
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  1-3/4/2016
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Mads W├╝rtz Schmidt       TreFor / Virtu Pro - Veloconcept
2   Jonathan Dibben       Wiggins
3   Maximilian Schachmann       Klein Constantia
4   Tim De Troyer       Verandas Willems
5   Adrien Costa      
6   Scott Davies       Wiggins
7   Elias Van Breussegem       Verandas Willems
8   Brecht Dhaene       Verandas Willems
9   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC Development
10   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Klein Constantia
 
1st stage (1/4)
1   Bram Welten       BMC Development
2   Frantisek Sisr       Klein Constantia
3   Tim Ariesen       SEG Racing Academy
4   Christophe Noppe       EFC - Etixx
5   Edward Planckaert       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
6   Aksel N├Âmmela       Leopard
7   Tim De Troyer       Verandas Willems
8   Jordi Warlop       EFC - Etixx
9   Davy Gunst       Rabobank Development
10   Mads W├╝rtz Schmidt       TreFor / Virtu Pro - Veloconcept
Ranking:
1   Bram Welten       BMC Development
 
2nd stage (2/4)
1   Mads W├╝rtz Schmidt       TreFor / Virtu Pro - Veloconcept
2   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Klein Constantia
3   Maximilian Schachmann       Klein Constantia
4   Tim De Troyer       Verandas Willems
5   Brecht Dhaene       Verandas Willems
6   Elias Van Breussegem       Verandas Willems
7   Adrien Costa      
8   Jonathan Dibben       Wiggins
9   Jai Hindley       Attaque - Gusto
10   Scott Davies       Wiggins
Ranking:
1   Mads W├╝rtz Schmidt       TreFor / Virtu Pro - Veloconcept
 
3rd stage (3/4)
1   Jonathan Dibben       Wiggins
2   Scott Davies       Wiggins
3   Tom Wirtgen       Leopard
4   Adrien Costa      
5   Mads W├╝rtz Schmidt       TreFor / Virtu Pro - Veloconcept
6   Elias Van Breussegem       Verandas Willems
7   Tim De Troyer       Verandas Willems
8   Maximilian Schachmann       Klein Constantia
9   Remi Cavagna       Klein Constantia
10   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC Development
Ranking:
1   Mads W├╝rtz Schmidt       TreFor / Virtu Pro - Veloconcept
 
4th stage (3/4)
1   Mads W├╝rtz Schmidt       TreFor / Virtu Pro - Veloconcept
2   Jonathan Dibben       Wiggins
3   Tim Ariesen       SEG Racing Academy
4   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
5   Bram Welten       BMC Development
6   Edward Planckaert       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
7   Stephen Bassett       Jamis
8   Alexander Maes       Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens
9   Jordi Warlop       EFC - Etixx
10   Arjen Livyns       VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek