RUND UM DEN FINANZPLATZ ESCHBORN - FRANKFURT
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  1/5/2016
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
2   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Etixx - Quick Step
3   Sam Bennett       Bora - Argon 18
4   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5   Yves Lampaert       Etixx - Quick Step
6   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Pawel Franczak       Verva - Active Jet
8   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
9   Bartlomiej Matysiak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Fabian Wegmann       Stölting Service Group
11   Rasmus Guldhammer       Stölting Service Group
12   Florian Vachon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
13   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
14   Alexey Tsatevich       Katusha
15   Simon Geschke       Giant - Alpecin
16   Jan Brockhoff       Leopard
17   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
19   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
21   Jordi Simon Casulleras       Verva - Active Jet
22   Felix Großschartner       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
23   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24   Nikodemus Holler       Stradalli - Bike Aid
25   François Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
26   Dominik Nerz       Bora - Argon 18
27   Iuri Filosi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
28   Jonas Rapp       Heizomat
29   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
30   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
31   Linus Gerdemann       Stölting Service Group
32   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
33   Jiri Polnicky       Verva - Active Jet
34   Adrian Honkisz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
35   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
36   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37   Rob Ruijgh       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
38   Sam Oomen       Giant - Alpecin
39   Floris De Tier       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40   Johnny Hoogerland       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
41   Björn Thurau       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
42   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
43   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
44   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
45   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
46   Eliot Lietaer       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47   Samuele Conti       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
48   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
49   Paul Voß       Bora - Argon 18
50   Adam Stachowiak       Verva - Active Jet