CLASICO RCN
 
Country:   Colombia
Datum:  23/9-1/10/2016
Category:  NE
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Oscar Sevilla Ribera       EPM - Une - Area Metropolitana
2   Oscar Soliz Villca       Movistar America
3   Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez       Aguardiente Antioqueno - Loteria de Medellin
4   Carlos Becerra Alarcon       Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier
5   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
6   John Edilberto Martinez Montero       Coldeportes - Claro
7   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez       Inteja - MMR
8   Jader Betancur Ortiz       Arroz Sonora - Dimonex
9   Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
10   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
 
1st stage (23/9)
1   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
2   Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz       EPM - Une - Area Metropolitana
3   Jaime Castaneda Ortega       Movistar America
 
2nd stage (24/9)
1   Oscar Sevilla Ribera       EPM - Une - Area Metropolitana
2   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Aguardiente Antioqueno - Loteria de Medellin
3   Jader Betancur Ortiz       Arroz Sonora - Dimonex
 
3rd stage (25/9)
1   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM - Une - Area Metropolitana
2   Oscar Sevilla Ribera       EPM - Une - Area Metropolitana
3   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Coldeportes - Claro
 
4th stage (26/9)
1   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
2   Jaime Castaneda Ortega       Movistar America
3   Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz       EPM - Une - Area Metropolitana
 
5th stage (27/9)
1   Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
2   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Aguardiente Antioqueno - Loteria de Medellin
3   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Arroz Sonora - Dimonex
 
6th stage (28/9)
1   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
2   Christian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra       Arroz Sonora - Dimonex
3   Jaime Castaneda Ortega       Movistar America
 
7th stage (29/9)
1   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
2   Jhonatan Stiven Ospina Rivas       GW - Shimano
3   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Arroz Sonora - Dimonex
 
8th stage (30/9)
1   Jairo Alonso Cano Salas       Aguardiente Antioqueno - Loteria de Medellin
2   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Arroz Sonora - Dimonex
3   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
 
9th stage (1/10)
1   Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda       Manzana - Postobon
2   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
3   Mauricio Orozco Restrepo       Aguardiente Antioqueno - Loteria de Medellin