TOUR DE L`OISE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  9-12/6/2016
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Antonio Parrinello       D`Amico - Bottecchia
2   Bjørn Tore Hoem       Joker - Byggtorget
3   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC Development
4   Cees Bol       Rabobank Development
5   Dieter Bouvry       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
6   Adrian Aas Stien       Joker - Byggtorget
7   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Sparebanken Sør
8   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems
9   Martijn Budding       Rabobank Development
10   Nicholas Schultz       SEG Racing Academy
 
1st stage (9/6)
1   Martijn Budding       Rabobank Development
2   Fridtjof Røinås       Sparebanken Sør
3   Fabian Lienhard       BMC Development
4   Jarno Gmelich Meijling       Metec - TKH
5   Reidar Bohlin Borgersen       Joker - Byggtorget
6   Iltjan Nika       D`Amico - Bottecchia
7   Marco Tizza       D`Amico - Bottecchia
8   Franck Bonnamour       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
9   Luca Henn       Kuota - Lotto
10   Olivier Chevalier       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Ranking:
1   Martijn Budding       Rabobank Development
 
2nd stage (10/6)
1   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems
2   Antonio Parrinello       D`Amico - Bottecchia
3   Bjørn Tore Hoem       Joker - Byggtorget
4   Clement Penven       Armee De Terre
5   Nicholas Schultz       SEG Racing Academy
6   Rudy Barbier       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
7   Herman Dahl       Sparebanken Sør
8   Adrian Aas Stien       Joker - Byggtorget
9   Boris Vallée       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10   Yoeri Havik       3M
Ranking:
1   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems
 
3rd stage (11/6)
1   Boris Vallée       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2   Nicola Genovese       D`Amico - Bottecchia
3   Alexis Bodiot       Armee De Terre
4   Rudy Barbier       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
5   Armindo Fonseca       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
6   Oliver Wood      
7   Iltjan Nika       D`Amico - Bottecchia
8   Anthony Maldonado       HP-BTP - Auber 93
9   Edvin Wilson       Joker - Byggtorget
10   Fridtjof Røinås       Sparebanken Sør
Ranking:
1   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems
 
4th stage (12/6)
1   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC Development
2   Cees Bol       Rabobank Development
3   Dieter Bouvry       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
4   Antonio Parrinello       D`Amico - Bottecchia
5   Bjørn Tore Hoem       Joker - Byggtorget
6   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Sparebanken Sør
7   Adrian Aas Stien       Joker - Byggtorget
8   Rudy Barbier       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
9   Bas Tietema       BMC Development
10   Anthony Maldonado       HP-BTP - Auber 93