RONDE VAN DE ISARD D`ARIEGE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  19-22/5/2016
Category:  2.2U
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
2   Mathias Le Turnier      
3   Léo Vincent       CC Etupes
4   James Knox       Wiggins
5   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
6   Giovanni Carboni       Unieuro - Wilier
7   Nicholas Schultz       SEG Racing Academy
8   Steff Cras       Lotto - Soudal U23
9   Scott Davies       Wiggins
10   Daniel Pearson       Wiggins
 
1st stage (19/5)
1   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
2   David Gaudu      
3   Steff Cras       Lotto - Soudal U23
4   Mathias Le Turnier      
5   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal U23
6   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
7   Daniel Pearson       Wiggins
8   James Knox       Wiggins
9   Nicholas Schultz       SEG Racing Academy
10   Marco Tecchio       Unieuro - Wilier
Ranking:
1   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
 
2nd stage (20/5)
1   Remy Rochas       Chambery CF
2   Mathias Le Turnier      
3   Léo Vincent       CC Etupes
4   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
5   James Knox       Wiggins
6   Giovanni Carboni       Unieuro - Wilier
7   Marco Tecchio       Unieuro - Wilier
8   Steff Cras       Lotto - Soudal U23
9   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal U23
10   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
Ranking:
1   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
 
3rd stage (21/5)
1   Elie Gesbert      
2   Gabriel Cullaigh      
3   Camille Guerin      
4   Hugo Pigeon       Chambery CF
5   Marlon Gaillard       Vendee U
6   Lucas De Rossi      
7   Daniel Pearson       Wiggins
8   Lucas Papillon      
9   Antoine Leplingard       Vendee U
10   Luis Gabriel Silva Gomes      
Ranking:
1   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
 
4th stage (22/5)
1   Scott Davies       Wiggins
2   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
3   Nicholas Schultz       SEG Racing Academy
4   Mathias Le Turnier      
5   Léo Vincent       CC Etupes
6   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
7   James Knox       Wiggins
8   Giovanni Carboni       Unieuro - Wilier
9   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       Manzana - Postobon
10   Emiel Planckaert       Lotto - Soudal U23