TOUR OF FLANDERS
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  3/4/2016
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Peter Sagan       Tinkoff
2   Fabian Cancellara       Trek - Segafredo
3   Sep Vanmarcke       LottoNL - Jumbo
4   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
5   Luke Rowe       Sky
6   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale
7   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
8   Zdenek Stybar       Etixx - Quick Step
9   Dimitri Claeys       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Niki Terpstra       Etixx - Quick Step
11   Lars Boom       Astana
12   Geraint Thomas       Sky
13   Stijn Vandenbergh       Etixx - Quick Step
14   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
15   Tom Boonen       Etixx - Quick Step
16   Daniel Oss       BMC
17   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
18   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
19   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
20   Scott Thwaites       Bora - Argon 18
21   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - BikeExchange
22   Oliver Naesen       IAM
23   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
24   Marco Marcato       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
25   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
26   Oscar Gatto       Tinkoff
27   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
28   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
29   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Katusha
30   Gijs Van Hoecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31   Damien Gaudin       AG2R - La Mondiale
32   Ian Stannard       Sky
33   Sébastien Chavanel       FDJ
34   Matteo Trentin       Etixx - Quick Step
35   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Movistar
36   Luka Mezgec       Orica - BikeExchange
37   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
38   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
39   Tom Van Asbroeck       LottoNL - Jumbo
40   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
41   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
42   Roger Kluge       IAM
43   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
44   Mickaël Delage       FDJ
45   Juraj Sagan       Tinkoff
46   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
47   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
48   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
49   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
51   Stijn Steels       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
52   Antoine Duchesne       Direct Energie
53   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Orica - BikeExchange
54   Gatis Smukulis       Astana
55   Toms Skujins       Cannondale
56   Mike Teunissen       LottoNL - Jumbo
57   Jesse Sergent       AG2R - La Mondiale
58   Zakkari Dempster       Bora - Argon 18
59   Berden De Vries       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
60   Stefan Küng       BMC
61   Taylor Phinney       BMC
62   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
63   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Soudal
64   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
65   Roy Curvers       Giant - Alpecin
66   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
67   Bert De Backer       Giant - Alpecin
68   Reto Hollenstein       IAM
69   Jaroslaw Marycz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
70   Vegard Stake Laengen       IAM
71   Luke Durbridge       Orica - BikeExchange
72   Christian Knees       Sky
73   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Argon 18
74   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
75   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
76   Alan Marangoni       Cannondale
77   Gianni Moscon       Sky
78   Sébastien Minard       AG2R - La Mondiale
79   Yaroslav Popovych       Trek - Segafredo
80   Markel Irizar Aranburu       Trek - Segafredo
81   Jacopo Guarnieri       Katusha
82   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
83   Björn Thurau       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
84   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
85   Jan Barta       Bora - Argon 18
86   Pavel Brutt       Tinkoff
87   Zico Waeytens       Giant - Alpecin
88   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
89   Nils Politt       Katusha
90   Mitchell Docker       Orica - BikeExchange
91   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
92   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
93   Ramon Sinkeldam       Giant - Alpecin
94   Stijn Devolder       Trek - Segafredo
95   Maarten Tjallingii       LottoNL - Jumbo
96   Murillo Antonio Fischer       FDJ
97   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
98   Yohann Gene       Direct Energie
99   Iljo Keisse       Etixx - Quick Step
100   Simone Ponzi       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
101   Michal Golas       Sky
102   Adrian Kurek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
103   Josef Cerny       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
104   Federico Zurlo       Lampre - Merida
105   Tomasz Kiendys       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
106   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
107   Nikolas Maes       Etixx - Quick Step
108   Michael Gogl       Tinkoff
109   Ryan Anderson       Direct Energie
110   Ignatas Konovalovas       FDJ
111   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
112   Tony Martin       Etixx - Quick Step
113   Marco Haller       Katusha
114   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale
115   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
116   Sergey Lagutin       Katusha
117   Tyler Farrar       Dimension Data
118   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo