GIRO VALLE D`AOSTA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  13-17/7/2016
Category:  2.2U
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Kilian Frankiny       BMC Development
2   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
3   Mark Padun       Colpack
4   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
5   Edward Ravasi       Colpack
6   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
7   Maximilian Schachmann       Klein Constantia
8   Pavel Sivakov       BMC Development
9   Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar      
10   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
 
1st stage (13/7) 
1  BMC Development
2  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
3  Klein Constantia
4  Soligo Amaru Palazzago
5  Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
6  Viris Maserati Sisal Chiaravalli
7  Russia
8  Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff
9  Wiggins
10  Vejus
Ranking:
1   Taylor Eisenhart       BMC Development
 
2nd stage (14/7) 
1   Mark Padun       Colpack
2   Nicola Bagioli       Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
3   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
4   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
5   Edward Ravasi       Colpack
6   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
7   Kilian Frankiny       BMC Development
8   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
9   Thomas Vereecken       Lotto - Soudal U23
10   Steff Cras       Lotto - Soudal U23
Ranking:
1   Mark Padun       Colpack
 
3rd stage (15/7) 
1   Maximilian Schachmann       Klein Constantia
2   Pavel Sivakov       BMC Development
3   Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar      
4   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
5   Kilian Frankiny       BMC Development
6   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
7   Mark Padun       Colpack
8   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
9   Tobias Svendsen Foss      
10   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       Soligu Amaru - Palazzago
Ranking:
1   Mark Padun       Colpack
 
4th stage (16/7) 
1   Kilian Frankiny       BMC Development
2   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
3   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
4   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
5   Edward Ravasi       Colpack
6   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       Manzana - Postobon
7   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
8   Victor Lafay       ChambĂ©ry CF
9   Tobias Svendsen Foss      
10   Mark Padun       Colpack
Ranking:
1   Kilian Frankiny       BMC Development
 
5th stage (17/7) 
1   Edward Ravasi       Colpack
2   Mark Padun       Colpack
3   Enric Mas Nicolau       Klein Constantia
4   Kilian Frankiny       BMC Development
5   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
6   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       Soligu Amaru - Palazzago
7   Alvaro Cuadros Morata       RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador
8   Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar      
9   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
10   Maximilian Schachmann       Klein Constantia