RONDE VAN TRENTINO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  19-22/4/2016
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2015 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Mikel Landa Meana       Sky
2   Tanel Kangert       Astana
3   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
4   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
5   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Argon 18
6   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Argon 18
9   Jean-Christophe P√©raud       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
12   Stefano Pirazzi       Bardiani - CSF
13   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14   Michele Scarponi       Astana
15   Michele Gazzara       Norda - MG.Kvis
16   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
17   Danilo Celano       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
18   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
19   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto       SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli
20   Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
22   Ian Boswell       Sky
23   Davide Malacarne       Astana
24   Clemens Fankhauser       Tirol
25   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
27   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29   Alexander Foliforov       Gazprom - RusVelo
30   Philip Deignan       Sky
31   Edward Ravasi       Colpack
32   Gianni Moscon       Sky
33   Marco Tecchio       Unieuro - Wilier
34   Ildar Arslanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
35   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
36   Luca Chirico       Bardiani - CSF
37   Gavin Mannion       Drapac
38   Joao Pereira Gaspar       Funvic Soul - Carrefour
39   Valerio Agnoli       Astana
40   Mauro Finetto       Unieuro - Wilier
41   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Bardiani - CSF
42   Eros Capecchi       Astana
43   Stefano Nardelli       Norda - MG.Kvis
44   Antonio Molina Canet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
45   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
46   Simone Andreetta       Bardiani - CSF
47   Gregor M√ľhlberger       Bora - Argon 18
48   Ivan Santaromita       SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli
49   Aleksey Rybalkin       Gazprom - RusVelo
50   Enrico Anselmi      
 
1st stage (19/4)
1  Astana
2  Sky
3  AG2R - La Mondiale
4  Bora - Argon 18
5  Gazprom - RusVelo
6  Bardiani - CSF
7  Nippo - Vini Fantini
8  Wilier Triestina - Southeast
9  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10  Italy
Ranking:
1   Valerio Agnoli       Astana
 
2nd stage (20/4)
1   Mikel Landa Meana       Sky
2   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
3   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
4   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
5   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
6   Simone Andreetta       Bardiani - CSF
7   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Argon 18
10   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Argon 18
Ranking:
1   Mikel Landa Meana       Sky
 
3rd stage (21/4)
1   Tanel Kangert       Astana
2   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Argon 18
3   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
5   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
6   Mikel Landa Meana       Sky
7   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Argon 18
8   Jean-Christophe P√©raud       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
Ranking:
1   Mikel Landa Meana       Sky
 
4th stage (22/4)
1   Tanel Kangert       Astana
2   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
3   Mikel Landa Meana       Sky
4   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Argon 18
5   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
6   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
7   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale