RONDE VAN TAIWAN
 
Country:   Taiwan
Datum:  6-10/3/2016
Category:  2.1
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Robbie Hucker       Avanti - IsoWhey
2   Francisco Mancebo Perez       SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli
3   Ben O`Connor       Avanti - IsoWhey
4   Peter Schulting       Parkhotel Valkenburg
5   Amir Kolahdouz Hagh       Pishgaman - Giant
6   Alexander Ray       Illuminate
7   Chris Hamilton       Avanti - IsoWhey
8   BenjamĂ­ Prades Reverte       Ukyo
9   Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour       Tabriz Shahrdari
10   Nathan Earle       Drapac
11   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi       Pishgaman - Giant
12   Sebastian Baldauf       Hrinkow Advarics
13   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Vino 4ever Sko
14   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
15   Nariyuki Masuda       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
16   Rahim Emami       Pishgaman - Giant
17   Marco Zanotti       Parkhotel Valkenburg
18   Marco Canola       United Health Care
19   Michiel Dieleman       Cibel - Cebon
20   Salvador Guardiola Tora       Ukyo
21   Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez       RTS - Santic
22   Lucas Eriksson       Tre Berg - Bianchi
23   Ivan Santaromita       SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli
24   Marcus FĂ„glum Karlsson       Tre Berg - Bianchi
25   Ahad Kazemi Sarai       Tabriz Shahrdari
 
1st stage (6/3)
1   William Clarke       Drapac
2   Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar       United Health Care
3   Alexander Ray       Illuminate
4   Alexander Wetterhall       Tre Berg - Bianchi
5   Yuma Koishi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
6   Kevin De Jonghe       Cibel - Cebon
7   Conor Dunne       JLT - Condor
8   Dominik Hrinkow       Hrinkow Advarics
9   Ben O`Connor       Avanti - IsoWhey
10   Flavio De Luna Davila       Illuminate
Ranking:
1   William Clarke       Drapac
 
2nd stage (7/3)
1   Stepan Astafyev       Vino 4ever Sko
2   Marco Canola       United Health Care
3   Jason Lowndes       Drapac
4   BenjamĂ­ Prades Reverte       Ukyo
5   Marcus FĂ„glum Karlsson       Tre Berg - Bianchi
6   Benjamin Verraes       Cibel - Cebon
7   Anthony Giacoppo       Avanti - IsoWhey
8   Russell Downing       JLT - Condor
9   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
10   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino 4ever Sko
Ranking:
1   Stepan Astafyev       Vino 4ever Sko
 
3rd stage (8/3)
1   Peter Schulting       Parkhotel Valkenburg
2   Anthony Giacoppo       Avanti - IsoWhey
3   Neil Van Der Ploeg       Avanti - IsoWhey
4   Marco Canola       United Health Care
5   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
6   Marco Zanotti       Parkhotel Valkenburg
7   Kevin De Jonghe       Cibel - Cebon
8   Salvador Guardiola Tora       Ukyo
9   Francisco Mancebo Perez       SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli
10   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Vino 4ever Sko
Ranking:
1   Ben O`Connor       Avanti - IsoWhey
 
4th stage (9/3)
1   William Clarke       Drapac
2   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
3   Marco Zanotti       Parkhotel Valkenburg
4   Anthony Giacoppo       Avanti - IsoWhey
5   BenjamĂ­ Prades Reverte       Ukyo
6   Marco Canola       United Health Care
7   Alexander Ray       Illuminate
8   Peter Schulting       Parkhotel Valkenburg
9   Marcus FĂ„glum Karlsson       Tre Berg - Bianchi
10   Russell Downing       JLT - Condor
Ranking:
1   Ben O`Connor       Avanti - IsoWhey
 
5th stage (10/3)
1   Robbie Hucker       Avanti - IsoWhey
2   Francisco Mancebo Perez       SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli
3   Amir Kolahdouz Hagh       Pishgaman - Giant
4   Chris Hamilton       Avanti - IsoWhey
5   Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour       Tabriz Shahrdari
6   BenjamĂ­ Prades Reverte       Ukyo
7   Nathan Earle       Drapac
8   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi       Pishgaman - Giant
9   Sebastian Baldauf       Hrinkow Advarics
10   Ben O`Connor       Avanti - IsoWhey