RONDE VAN QINGHAI MEER
 
Country:   China
Datum:  17-30/7/2016
Category:  2.HC
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
2   Matej Mugerli       Synergy - Baku
3   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
4   Alberto Cecchin       Roth
5   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
6   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
7   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino 4ever Sko
8   Amir Kolahdouz Hagh       Pishgaman - Giant
9   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh       Tabriz Shahrdari
10   Federico Zurlo       Lampre - Merida
11   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
12   Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez       RTS - Santic
13   Sven Van Luijk       Parkhotel Valkenburg
14   Hossein Alizadeh       RTS - Santic
15   Antonio Santoro       Meridiana - Kamen
16   Saeid Safarzadeh       Tabriz Shahrdari
17   Rahim Emami       Pishgaman - Giant
18   Reza Hosseini       Pishgaman - Giant
19   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
20   Emanuel Kiserlovski       Meridiana - Kamen
21   Griffin Easter       Illuminate
22   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen
23   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
24   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Gansu Bank
25   Hamid Pour Hashemi       Pishgaman - Giant
26   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Gansu Bank
27   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez       RTS - Santic
28   Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno       RTS - Santic
29   Vladimir Yezid Lopez Gil       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
30   Nikodemus Holler       Stradalli - Bike Aid
31   Serghei Tvetcov       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32   Daniele Colli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
33   Marco Zanotti       Parkhotel Valkenburg
34   Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez       Gansu Bank
35   Nicola Toffali       Roth
36   Dadi Suryadi       Terengganu
37   Flavio De Luna Davila       Illuminate
38   Alberto Nardin       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
39   Cullen Easter       Illuminate
40   Meron Hagos Teshome       Stradalli - Bike Aid
41   Victor Nino Corredor       RTS - Santic
42   Suleiman Waithuweka Kangangi       Kenyan Riders - Down Under
43   Oleg Zemlyakov       Vino 4ever Sko
44   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi       Pishgaman - Giant
45   Massimo Graziato       Parkhotel Valkenburg
46   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls - BDC
47   Alexandr Shushemoin       Vino 4ever Sko
48   Oleksandr Prevar       Kolls - BDC
49   Mehdi Sohrabi       Tabriz Shahrdari
50   Marko Kump       Lampre - Merida
 
1st stage (17/7)
1   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Gansu Bank
2   Daniele Colli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
3   Remco Te Brake       Parkhotel Valkenburg
4   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
5   Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
6   Eugert Zhupa       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
7   Patrick Lechner       Stradalli - Bike Aid
8   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
9   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls - BDC
10   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
Ranking:
1   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Gansu Bank
 
2nd stage (18/7)
1   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
2   Marko Kump       Lampre - Merida
3   Jesse Kerrison       State of Matter - MAAP
4   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
5   Daniele Colli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
6   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
7   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8   Michele Viola       Meridiana - Kamen
9   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Gansu Bank
10   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino 4ever Sko
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
3rd stage (19/7)
1   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino 4ever Sko
2   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
3   Alberto Cecchin       Roth
4   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
5   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
6   Alberto Nardin       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7   Federico Zurlo       Lampre - Merida
8   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Gansu Bank
9   Serghei Tvetcov       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10   Griffin Easter       Illuminate
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
4th stage (20/7)
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
2   Matej Mugerli       Synergy - Baku
3   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
4   Alberto Cecchin       Roth
5   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Gansu Bank
6   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
7   Marco Zanotti       Parkhotel Valkenburg
8   Federico Zurlo       Lampre - Merida
9   Hossein Alizadeh       RTS - Santic
10   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
5th stage (21/7)
1   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino 4ever Sko
2   Daniele Colli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
3   Alberto Cecchin       Roth
4   Maksym Averin       Synergy - Baku
5   Marko Kump       Lampre - Merida
6   Marco Zanotti       Parkhotel Valkenburg
7   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
8   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
9   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
10   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
6th stage (22/7)
1   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
2   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
3   Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez       RTS - Santic
4   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen
5   Antonio Santoro       Meridiana - Kamen
6   Amir Kolahdouz Hagh       Pishgaman - Giant
7   Valerio Conti       Lampre - Merida
8   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh       Tabriz Shahrdari
9   Saeid Safarzadeh       Tabriz Shahrdari
10   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez       RTS - Santic
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
7th stage (23/7)
1   Federico Zurlo       Lampre - Merida
2   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
3   Hamid Pour Hashemi       Pishgaman - Giant
4   Matej Mugerli       Synergy - Baku
5   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
6   Michele Viola       Meridiana - Kamen
7   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
8   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Gansu Bank
9   Alberto Cecchin       Roth
10   Amir Kolahdouz Hagh       Pishgaman - Giant
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
8th stage (24/7)
1   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
2   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
3   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Marko Kump       Lampre - Merida
5   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
7   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino 4ever Sko
8   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
9   Michele Viola       Meridiana - Kamen
10   Georgios Bouglas       Gansu Bank
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
9th stage (26/7)
1   Marko Kump       Lampre - Merida
2   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
3   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino 4ever Sko
4   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
5   Daniele Colli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
6   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
7   Meron Hagos Teshome       Stradalli - Bike Aid
8   Alexey Voloshin       Vino 4ever Sko
9   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10   Georgios Bouglas       Gansu Bank
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
10th stage (27/7)
1   Marko Kump       Lampre - Merida
2   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino 4ever Sko
3   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
4   Daniele Colli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
5   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Gansu Bank
6   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
7   Matej Mugerli       Synergy - Baku
8   Meron Hagos Teshome       Stradalli - Bike Aid
9   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
10   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
11st stage (28/7)
1   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
2   Meron Hagos Teshome       Stradalli - Bike Aid
3   Marko Kump       Lampre - Merida
4   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Daniele Colli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
6   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
7   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Gansu Bank
8   Georgios Bouglas       Gansu Bank
9   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
10   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
12nd stage (29/7) 
1   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
2   Matej Mugerli       Synergy - Baku
3   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
4   Valerio Conti       Lampre - Merida
5   Serghei Tvetcov       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6   Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno       RTS - Santic
7   Jason Christie       Kenyan Riders - Down Under
8   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Gansu Bank
9   Eugert Zhupa       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
10   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
Ranking:
1   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
 
13rd stage (30/7)
1   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
2   Marko Kump       Lampre - Merida
3   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Daniele Colli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
5   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
6   Georgios Bouglas       Gansu Bank
7   Meron Hagos Teshome       Stradalli - Bike Aid
8   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
9   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Gansu Bank
10   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino 4ever Sko