GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  1/10/2016
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Orica - BikeExchange
2   Diego Rosa       Astana
3   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale
4   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Davide Villella       Cannondale
6   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
7   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
8   Warren Barguil       Giant - Alpecin
9   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
10   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Fabio Aru       Astana
12   Gianluca Brambilla       Etixx - Quick Step
13   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
14   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
15   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
16   Matvey Mamykin       Katusha
17   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
18   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       BMC
19   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
20   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
21   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
23   Sebastien Reichenbach       FDJ
24   Kenny Elissonde       FDJ
25   Alessio Taliani       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26   Peter Kennaugh       Sky
27   Igor Anton Hernandez       Dimension Data
28   Javier Moreno Bazan       Movistar
29   Fr√§nk Schleck       Trek - Segafredo
30   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Movistar
31   Michael Woods       Cannondale
32   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
33   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
34   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
35   Michael Gogl       Tinkoff
36   Manuele Mori       Lampre - Merida
37   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
38   Sam Oomen       Giant - Alpecin
39   Simon Geschke       Giant - Alpecin
40   Sergey Lagutin       Katusha
41   Simone Petilli       Lampre - Merida
42   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
43   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Orica - BikeExchange
44   Odd Christian Eiking       FDJ
45   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha
46   Yonder Godoy       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
47   Mattia Cattaneo       Lampre - Merida
48   Daniel Martin       Etixx - Quick Step
49   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
50   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
51   Simone Velasco       Bardiani - CSF
52   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
53   Petr Vakoc       Etixx - Quick Step
54   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
55   Damiano Caruso       BMC
56   Andrey Solomennikov       Gazprom - RusVelo
57   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
58   Romain Hardy       Cofidis
59   Stefan Denifl       IAM
60   Julian Alaphilippe       Etixx - Quick Step
61   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Etixx - Quick Step