GIRO DELL`EMILIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  24/9/2016
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Orica - BikeExchange
2   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale
4   Fabio Aru       Astana
5   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7   Jonathan Hivert       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
8   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
9   Davide Villella       Cannondale
10   Igor Anton Hernandez       Dimension Data
11   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
13   Sebastien Reichenbach       FDJ
14   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15   Fr√§nk Schleck       Trek - Segafredo
16   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
17   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
18   Alessio Taliani       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19   Michael Woods       Cannondale
20   Ben Hermans       BMC
21   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Bardiani - CSF
22   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
25   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       BMC
26   Romain Hardy       Cofidis
27   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
28   Mika√ęl Ch√©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
29   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
30   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
31   Eliot Lietaer       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32   Mauro Finetto       Unieuro - Wilier
33   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
34   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
35   Yonder Godoy       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
36   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Argon 18
37   Michele Scarponi       Astana
38   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
39   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
40   Pier Paolo De Negri       Nippo - Vini Fantini
41   Kenny Elissonde       FDJ
42   Simone Velasco       Bardiani - CSF
43   Diego Rosa       Astana
44   Felix Gro√üschartner       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
45   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
46   Simone Petilli       Lampre - Merida
47   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
48   Edoardo Zardini       Bardiani - CSF
49   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
50   Damiano Caruso       BMC