RONDE VAN CASTILIE EN LEON
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  15-17/4/2016
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
2   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3   Joni Silva Brandao       Efapel
4   David Arroyo Duran       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5   Jaime Roson Garcia       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6   Winner Anacona Gomez       Movistar
7   Rafael Ferreira Reis       W52 - FC Porto
8   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi - Murias
9   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
10   Linus Gerdemann       St├Âlting Service Group
11   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
12   Cesar Andre Lima Fonte       Radio Popular - Boavista
13   Rinaldo Nocentini       Sporting Portugal - Tavira
14   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
15   Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas       W52 - FC Porto
16   Luis Mas Bonet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17   Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo       Radio Popular - Boavista
18   Aitor Gonzalez Prieto       Euskadi - Murias
19   Henrique Madeira Casimiro       Efapel
20   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel       Euskadi - Murias
21   Mario Gonzalez Salas       Sporting Portugal - Tavira
22   Hernan Dario Parra Suarez       Manzana - Postobon
23   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
24   Jesus Del Pino Corrochano       Burgos - BH
25   Igor Merino Cortazar       Burgos - BH
 
1st stage (15/4)
1   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
2   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4   Dmitry Sokolov       Lokosphinx
5   Winner Anacona Gomez       Movistar
6   Alvaro Trueba Diego       Efapel
7   Rafael Jorge Magalhaes Silva       Efapel
8   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
9   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
10   Jesus Ezquerra Muela       Sporting Portugal - Tavira
Ranking:
1   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
 
2nd stage (16/4)
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
2   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
4   Joni Silva Brandao       Efapel
5   Rafael Ferreira Reis       W52 - FC Porto
6   Rinaldo Nocentini       Sporting Portugal - Tavira
7   Winner Anacona Gomez       Movistar
8   Linus Gerdemann       St├Âlting Service Group
9   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
10   David Arroyo Duran       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Ranking:
1   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
 
3rd stage (17/4)
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
2   Joni Silva Brandao       Efapel
3   David Arroyo Duran       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5   Jaime Roson Garcia       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6   Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo       Radio Popular - Boavista
7   Henrique Madeira Casimiro       Efapel
8   Rinaldo Nocentini       Sporting Portugal - Tavira
9   Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
10   Rafael Ferreira Reis       W52 - FC Porto