NC NETHERLANDS
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  28/6/2015
Category:  CN
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | More
 
1   Niki Terpstra       Etixx - Quick Step
2   Ramon Sinkeldam       Giant - Alpecin
3   Danny Van Poppel       Trek
4   Dylan Groenewegen       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
5   Moreno Hofland       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
7   Floris Gerts       BMC Development
8   Lars Boom       Astana
9   Andre Looij       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
10   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
11   Yoeri Havik       SEG
12   Coen Vermeltfoort       Join`s - De Rijke
13   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Soudal
14   Mike Terpstra       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
15   Sjoerd Kouwenhoven       Metec - TKH
16   Barry Markus       LottoNL - Jumbo
17   Mike Teunissen       LottoNL - Jumbo
18   Stefan Poutsma       Jo Piels
19   Matthijs Eversdijk       Join`s - De Rijke
20   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
21   Wouter Wippert       Drapac
22   Sven Van Luijk       Jo Piels
23   Joey Van Rhee       Jo Piels
24   Rob Ruijgh       Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
25   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
26   Wesley Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
27   Robbert De Greef       Join`s - De Rijke
28   Jim Van Den Berg       Parkhotel Valkenburg
29   Kai Reus       Verandas Willems
30   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Jeff Vermeulen       Jo Piels
32   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
33   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
34   Marc De Maar       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
35   Koen De Kort       Giant - Alpecin
36   Wouter Mol       Join`s - De Rijke
37   Jochem Hoekstra       Jo Piels
38   Gert-Jan Bosman       Jo Piels
39   Johnny Hoogerland       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
40   Jetse Bol       Join`s - De Rijke
41   Berden De Vries       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
42   Boy Van Poppel       Trek
43   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
44   Roy Curvers       Giant - Alpecin
45   Lars Van Der Haar       Giant - Alpecin
46   Michael Vingerling       3M
47   Martijn Keizer       LottoNL - Jumbo
48   Kobus Hereijgers       Join`s - De Rijke
49   Reinier Honig       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
50   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
51   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
52   Lieuwe Westra       Astana
53   Jasper Bovenhuis       SEG
54   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
55   Dennis Van Winden       LottoNL - Jumbo
56   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
57   Niels Wubben       Telenet - Fidea
58   Daan Meijers       Join`s - De Rijke
59   Bram Nolten       Parkhotel Valkenburg
60   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
61   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale - Garmin
62   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Garmin
63   Albert Timmer       Giant - Alpecin
64   Rick Ottema       Colba - Superano Ham
65   Twan Castelijns       Baby Dump
66   Etienne Van Empel       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
67   Maarten De Jonge       Bike Aid
68   Rens Te Stroet       Jo Piels
69   Brian Bulgac       LottoNL - Jumbo
70   Roy Eefting       Baby Dump
71   Melvin Van Zijl       3M
72   Oscar Riesebeek       Metec - TKH
73   Thijs Van Amerongen       Telenet - Fidea
74   Ivar Slik       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
75   Dex Groen       Join`s - De Rijke
76   David Van Der Poel       BKCP - Powerplus
77   Remco Te Brake       Metec - TKH
78   Patrick Van Leeuwen       Jo Piels
79   Lex Nederlof       CCN
80   Lars Van De Vall       Baby Dump
81   Harry Sweering       Baby Dump
82   Aron Kremer       Colba - Superano Ham
83   Jurgen Van Diemen       Parkhotel Valkenburg
84   Geert Van Der Weijst       3M