MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  22/3/2015
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   John Degenkolb       Giant - Alpecin
2   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
3   Michael Matthews       Orica - GreenEdge
4   Peter Sagan       Tinkoff - Saxo
5   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
6   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
7   Fabian Cancellara       Trek
8   Davide Cimolai       Lampre - Merida
9   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
10   Edvald Boasson Hagen       MTN - Qhubeka
11   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
12   Matti Breschel       Tinkoff - Saxo
13   Ben Swift       Sky
14   Sebastian Lang      
15   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
16   Grega Bole       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
17   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
18   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
19   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
20   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
21   Michele Scarponi       Astana
22   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
23   Sylvain Chavanel       IAM
24   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
25   Tom Dumoulin       Giant - Alpecin
26   Fabio Felline       Trek
27   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
28   Nathan Haas       Cannondale - Garmin
29   Roman Kreuziger       Tinkoff - Saxo
30   Luca Paolini       Katusha
31   Geraint Thomas       Sky
32   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
33   Laurent Pichon       FDJ
34   Yoann Offredo       FDJ
35   Daryl Impey       Orica - GreenEdge
36   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       MTN - Qhubeka
37   Simon Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
38   Silvan Dillier       BMC
39   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
40   Ramunas Navardauskas       Cannondale - Garmin
41   Filippo Pozzato       Lampre - Merida
42   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
43   Oscar Gatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
44   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
45   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
46   Mark Cavendish       Etixx - Quick Step
47   Andr√© Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
48   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
49   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
50   Daniel Oss       BMC
51   Lars Boom       Astana
52   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Lampre - Merida
53   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
54   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
55   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
56   Zdenek Stybar       Etixx - Quick Step
57   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
58   Borut Bozic       Astana
59   Gerald Ciolek       MTN - Qhubeka
60   Marco Haller       Katusha
61   Gregory Rast       Trek
62   Mathew Hayman       Orica - GreenEdge
63   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
64   Julian David Arredondo Moreno       Trek
65   Sergey Lagutin       Katusha
66   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
67   Michal Kwiatkowski       Etixx - Quick Step
68   Julien Vermote       Etixx - Quick Step
69   Koen De Kort       Giant - Alpecin
70   Zico Waeytens       Giant - Alpecin
71   Kristian Sbaragli       MTN - Qhubeka
72   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
73   Alexandr Kolobnev       Katusha
74   Danilo Wyss       BMC
75   Florian Senechal       Cofidis
76   Jerome Pineau       IAM
77   Andriy Grivko       Astana
78   Sam Bennett       Bora - Argon 18
79   Matthew Goss       MTN - Qhubeka
80   Heinrich Haussler       IAM
81   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
82   Manuele Mori       Lampre - Merida
83   Marco Bandiera       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
84   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek
85   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Movistar
86   Michal Golas       Etixx - Quick Step
87   Branislau Samoilau       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
88   Bartlomiej Matysiak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
89   Cristiano Salerno       Bora - Argon 18
90   Adriano Malori       Movistar
91   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
92   Jacopo Guarnieri       Katusha
93   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Lampre - Merida
94   Dmitry Kozonchuk       Katusha
95   Lasse Norman Hansen       Cannondale - Garmin
96   Enrico Battaglin       Bardiani - CSF
97   Simon Clarke       Orica - GreenEdge
98   Bartosz Huzarski       Bora - Argon 18
99   Javier Megias Leal       Novo Nordisk
100   Jacobus Venter       MTN - Qhubeka
101   Aleksejs Saramotins       IAM
102   Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez       Team Colombia
103   Luca Chirico       Bardiani - CSF
104   Roy Curvers       Giant - Alpecin
105   Lars Petter Nordhaug       Sky
106   Zakkari Dempster       Bora - Argon 18
107   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Team Colombia
108   Jack Bauer       Cannondale - Garmin
109   Moreno Hofland       LottoNL - Jumbo
110   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
111   Matteo Bono       Lampre - Merida
112   Matteo Bono       Lampre - Merida
113   Maarten Tjallingii       LottoNL - Jumbo
114   Vicente Reynes Mimo       IAM
115   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
116   Simone Stortoni       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
117   Simone Stortoni       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
118   Edoardo Zardini       Bardiani - CSF
119   Mark Renshaw       Etixx - Quick Step
120   Jan Barta       Bora - Argon 18
121   Fabio Sabatini       Etixx - Quick Step
122   Manuele Boaro       Tinkoff - Saxo
123   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Argon 18
124   Maciej Bodnar       Tinkoff - Saxo
125   Serghei Tvetcov       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
126   Arnaud D√©mare       FDJ
127   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
128   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
129   Luke Rowe       Sky
130   Hayden Roulston       Trek
131   Jonas Van Genechten       IAM
132   Jonas Van Genechten       IAM
133   Adrian Kurek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
134   Julien B√©rard       AG2R - La Mondiale
135   William Bonnet       FDJ
136   Moreno Moser       Cannondale - Garmin
137   Stijn Vandenbergh       Etixx - Quick Step
138   Andrea Guardini       Astana
139   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
140   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
141   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
142   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
143   Robert Wagner       LottoNL - Jumbo
144   Johan Le Bon       FDJ
145   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
146   Rick Flens       LottoNL - Jumbo
147   Matteo Tosatto       Tinkoff - Saxo
148   Bert De Backer       Giant - Alpecin
149   Jaroslaw Marycz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
150   Albert Timmer       Giant - Alpecin
151   Chad Haga       Giant - Alpecin
152   Tomasz Kiendys       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
153   Tomasz Kiendys       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
154   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Team Colombia
155   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Team Colombia
156   Stephen Cummings       MTN - Qhubeka
157   Alex Dowsett       Movistar
158   Alex Dowsett       Movistar
159   S√©bastien Chavanel       FDJ
160   S√©bastien Chavanel       FDJ