RIDE LONDON CLASSIC
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  2/8/2015
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
2   Mike Teunissen       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Ben Swift       Sky
4   Sep Vanmarcke       LottoNL - Jumbo
5   Kristian Sbaragli       MTN - Qhubeka
6   Leigh Howard       Orica - GreenEdge
7   Kenneth Van Rooy       Lotto - Soudal
8   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Etixx - Quick Step
9   Moreno Hofland       LottoNL - Jumbo
10   Yves Lampaert       Etixx - Quick Step
11   Loic Vliegen       BMC
12   Daniele Ratto       United Health Care
13   Dries Van Gestel       Lotto - Soudal
14   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
15   Graham Briggs       JLT - Condor
16   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
17   Pieter Jacobs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Twan Castelijns       LottoNL - Jumbo
19   Victor Campenaerts       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21   Edward Dunbar       NFTO
22   Phil Bauhaus       Bora - Argon 18
23   Federico Zurlo       United Health Care
24   Fabian Wegmann       Cult Energy
25   Mark McNally       Madison - Genesis
26   Bartlomiej Matysiak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
27   Dale Appleby       NFTO
28   Elia Viviani       Sky
29   Jakub Kaczmarek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
30   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Argon 18
31   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
32   Ralf Matzka       Bora - Argon 18
33   Sam Bewley       Orica - GreenEdge
34   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Argon 18
35   Xandro Meurisse       AN Post - Chainreaction
36   Floris Gerts       BMC
37   Gerald Ciolek       MTN - Qhubeka
38   Alex Peters       Sky
39   Russell Downing       Cult Energy
40   Andrew Fenn       Sky
41   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
42   Karol Domagalski       Raleigh - GAC
43   Tom Scully       Madison - Genesis
44   Mark Cavendish       Etixx - Quick Step
45   Alistair Slater       AN Post - Chainreaction
46   Fabio Sabatini       Etixx - Quick Step
47   Tyler Farrar       MTN - Qhubeka
48   Thomas Moses       JLT - Condor
49   Piotr Brozyna       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
50   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Oranje Peleton