SETTIMANA COPPI E BARTALI
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  26-29/3/2015
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | More
 
1   Louis Meintjes       MTN - Qhubeka
2   Ben Swift       Sky
3   Matija Kvasina       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Bardiani - CSF
5   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Kanstantin Siutsou       Sky
7   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8   Simone Stortoni       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9   Valerio Agnoli       Astana
10   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Team Colombia
11   Francesco Reda       Idea 2010 ASD
12   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Southeast
13   Antonio Santoro       MG.Kvis - Vega
14   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
15   Simone Petilli       Unieuro - Wilier
16   Edoardo Zardini       Bardiani - CSF
17   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
18   Stephen Cummings       MTN - Qhubeka
19   Domen Novak       Adria Mobil
20   Primoz Roglic       Adria Mobil
21   Grega Bole       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
22   Freddy Montana Cadena       Movistar America
23   Søren Kragh Andersen       TreFor - Blue Water
24   Victor Campenaerts       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25   Andrea Pasqualon       Roth - Skoda
 
1st stage
1   Manuel Belletti       Southeast
2   Grega Bole       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Patrick Clausen       TreFor - Blue Water
4   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       TreFor - Blue Water
5   Ben Swift       Sky
Ranking:
1   Manuel Belletti       Southeast
 
2nd stage
1  CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2  Sky
3  MTN - Qhubeka
4  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5  Team Colombia
Ranking:
1   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
3rd stage
1   Ben Swift       Sky
2   Matija Kvasina       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Bardiani - CSF
4   Valerio Agnoli       Astana
5   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Team Colombia
Ranking:
1   Ben Swift       Sky
 
4th stage
1   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Manuel Belletti       Southeast
3   Daniele Colli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
4   Nicola Ruffoni       Bardiani - CSF
5   Bartlomiej Matysiak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ranking:
1   Ben Swift       Sky
 
5th stage
1   Louis Meintjes       MTN - Qhubeka
2   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
3   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Ben Swift       Sky
5   Matija Kvasina       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels