INTERNATIONAL PRESIDENCY TURKEY TOUR
 
Country:   Turkey
Datum:  26/4-3/5/2015
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Kristijan Durasek       Lampre - Merida
2   Eduardo Sepulveda       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
3   Jay McCarthy       Tinkoff - Saxo
4   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Team Colombia
5   Serge Pauwels       MTN - Qhubeka
6   Mirko Selvaggi       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
8   Tomasz Marczynski       Torku Sekerspor
9   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
10   Javier Mejias Leal       Novo Nordisk
11   Luis Mas Bonet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12   Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13   Daniele Ratto       United Health Care
14   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
15   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
16   Victor Campenaerts       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17   Christian Meier       Orica - GreenEdge
18   Enrico Battaglin       Bardiani - CSF
19   Pieter Jacobs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20   Pier Paolo De Negri       Nippo - Vini Fantini
21   Lucas Euser       United Health Care
22   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Team Colombia
23   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24   Adam Phelan       Drapac
25   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
26   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
27   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
28   Valerio Agnoli       Astana
29   Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez       Team Colombia
30   Cameron Meyer       Orica - GreenEdge
31   Christopher Jones       United Health Care
32   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
33   Xu Gang       Lampre - Merida
34   Nazym Bakirci       Torku Sekerspor
35   Mario Jorge Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
36   Adrien Niyonshuti       MTN - Qhubeka
37   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
38   Pavel Brutt       Tinkoff - Saxo
39   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
40   Gert Dockx       Lotto - Soudal
41   Tom Boonen       Etixx - Quick Step
42   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
43   Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez       Tinkoff - Saxo
44   Frédéric Brun       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
45   Gijs Van Hoecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
46   Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
47   Kenny De Ketele       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       MTN - Qhubeka
49   Timothy Roe       Drapac
50   Adrian Honkisz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice