STER ZLM TOER
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  17-21/6/2015
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | More
 
1   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
2   Yves Lampaert       Etixx - Quick Step
3   Moreno Hofland       LottoNL - Jumbo
4   Victor Campenaerts       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5   Edward Theuns       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6   Zico Waeytens       Giant - Alpecin
7   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
8   Jelle Wallays       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
10   Gijs Van Hoecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Argon 18
12   Zakkari Dempster       Bora - Argon 18
13   Maarten Tjallingii       LottoNL - Jumbo
14   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
16   Oliver Naesen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17   Wouter Mol       Join`s - De Rijke
18   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
20   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
21   Coen Vermeltfoort       Join`s - De Rijke
22   Marco Zanotti       Parkhotel Valkenburg
23   Wesley Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
24   Marcel Aregger       IAM
25   Jasper Hamelink       Metec - TKH
 
prologue (17/6)
1   Roger Kluge       IAM
2   Martijn Keizer       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Victor Campenaerts       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4   Sean De Bie       Lotto - Soudal
5   Danny Van Poppel       Trek
Ranking:
1   Roger Kluge       IAM
 
1st stage (18/6)
1   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
2   Edward Theuns       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3   Danny Van Poppel       Trek
4   Michael Van Staeyen       Cofidis
5   Ramon Sinkeldam       Giant - Alpecin
Ranking:
1   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
 
2nd stage (19/6)
1   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
2   Moreno Hofland       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Edward Theuns       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4   Yves Lampaert       Etixx - Quick Step
5   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
Ranking:
1   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
 
3rd stage (20/6)
1   Moreno Hofland       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Yves Lampaert       Etixx - Quick Step
3   Zico Waeytens       Giant - Alpecin
4   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
5   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Argon 18
Ranking:
1   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
 
4th stage (20/6)
1   Matthew Brammeier       MTN - Qhubeka
2   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
3   Gregory Henderson       Lotto - Soudal
4   Tim Merlier       Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
5   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Argon 18