GP DES KANTONS AARGAU
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  11/6/2015
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
2   Michael Albasini       Orica - GreenEdge
3   Davide Appollonio       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
5   Kristian Sbaragli       MTN - Qhubeka
6   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek
7   Fabian Wegmann       Cult Energy
8   Enrico Gasparotto       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   Heinrich Haussler       IAM
10   Danilo Wyss       BMC
11   Linus Gerdemann       Cult Energy
12   Fabian Lienhard      
13   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14   Julien BĂ©rard       AG2R - La Mondiale
15   Ralf Matzka       Bora - Argon 18
16   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
17   Ben Hermans       BMC
18   Lasse Norman Hansen       Cannondale - Garmin
19   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
21   Benjamin King       Cannondale - Garmin
22   Jonathan Fumeaux       IAM
23   Moreno Moser       Cannondale - Garmin
24   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       MTN - Qhubeka
25   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Argon 18
26   Gian Friesecke      
27   Joel Zangerle       Cult Energy
28   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
29   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       MTN - Qhubeka
30   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
31   Fabio Taborre       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32   Mirko Selvaggi       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
33   JĂ©rĂ´me Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Argon 18
35   Alessio Taliani       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36   Valerio Agnoli       Astana
37   Guillaume Bonnafond       AG2R - La Mondiale
38   Clement Chevrier       IAM
39   Valerio Conti       Lampre - Merida
40   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
41   AndrĂ© Fernando Martins Cardoso       Cannondale - Garmin
42   Marcus Burghardt       BMC
43   Kristijan Durasek       Lampre - Merida
44   Yury Trofimov       Katusha
45   Luka Pibernik       Lampre - Merida
46   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Argon 18
47   Francis De Greef       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
48   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
49   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha
50   Davide Malacarne       Astana