GP NOBILI RUBINETTERIE
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  19/3/2015
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2014 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek
2   Simone Ponzi       Southeast
3   Marco Haller       Katusha
4   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Movistar
5   Grega Bole       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Oscar Gatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7   Iuri Filosi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
8   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Antonio Parrinello       D`Amico - Bottecchia
10   Francesco Reda       Idea 2010 ASD
11   Nicola Gaffurini       MG.Kvis - Vega
12   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Team Colombia
13   Alberto Bettiol       Cannondale - Garmin
14   Luis Mas Bonet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
15   Javier Megias Leal       Novo Nordisk
16   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
17   Matej Mohoric       Cannondale - Garmin
18   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
19   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Southeast
20   Francesco Gavazzi       Southeast
21   Simone Petilli       Unieuro - Wilier
22   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
24   Lachlan Norris       Drapac
25   Graeme Brown       Drapac
26   Enrico Gasparotto       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27   Kenny Elissonde       FDJ
28   Fabio Taborre       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29   Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle       Cannondale - Garmin
30   Mauro Finetto       Southeast
31   Antonio Santoro       MG.Kvis - Vega
32   David Arroyo Duran       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
33   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34   Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
35   Eduard Vorganov       Katusha
36   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
37   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
38   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
39   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
40   Ivan Santaromita       Orica - GreenEdge
41   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
42   Alan Marangoni       Cannondale - Garmin
43   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
44   Simon Clarke       Orica - GreenEdge
45   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha
46   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
47   Alexandr Kolobnev       Katusha
48   Sylwester Szmyd       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
49   Dmitry Kozonchuk       Katusha
50   Alexandre Geniez       FDJ