GP BEGHELLI
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  11/10/2015
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
2   Manuel Belletti       Southeast
3   Roberto Ferrari       Lampre - Merida
4   Simone Ponzi       Southeast
5   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Team Colombia
6   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
9   Oscar Gatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10   Pier Paolo De Negri       Nippo - Vini Fantini
11   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
12   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
14   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
17   Mike Terpstra       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
18   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
19   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       MTN - Qhubeka
20   Gianmarco Di Francesco       MG.Kvis - Vega
21   Kristian Sbaragli       MTN - Qhubeka
22   Marco Tecchio       Unieuro - Wilier
23   Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24   Romain Campistrous       AG2R - La Mondiale
25   Adrian Honkisz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
26   Matthieu Boulo       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
27   Mauro Finetto       Southeast
28   Francesco Gavazzi       Southeast
29   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       MTN - Qhubeka
30   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Team Colombia
31   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
32   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
33   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
34   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
37   Alessandro Malaguti       Nippo - Vini Fantini
38   Andrea Fedi       Southeast
39   Matteo Bono       Lampre - Merida
40   Lorenzo Rota       Unieuro - Wilier
41   Matteo Busato       Southeast
42   Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
43   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
44   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
45   Luca Cappelli       Idea 2010 ASD
46   Giovanni Carboni       Unieuro - Wilier
47   Valerio Conti       Lampre - Merida
48   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Team Colombia
49   Florian Guillou       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
50   Maxime Cam       Bretagne - Seche Environnement