DRIEDAAGSE VAN DE PANNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  31/3-2/4/2015
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
2   Stijn Devolder       Trek
3   Bradley Wiggins       Sky
4   Stefan Küng       BMC
5   Sean De Bie       Lotto - Soudal
6   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
7   Luke Durbridge       Orica - GreenEdge
8   Julien Vermote       Etixx - Quick Step
9   Yves Lampaert       Etixx - Quick Step
10   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
11   Elia Viviani       Sky
12   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
13   Sven Erik Bystrøm       Katusha
14   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
15   Boris Vallée       Lotto - Soudal
16   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
17   Christian Knees       Sky
18   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
20   Antoine Duchesne       Europcar
21   Yannick Martinez       Europcar
22   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
23   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Orica - GreenEdge
24   Danilo Wyss       BMC
25   Sacha Modolo       Lampre - Merida
26   Riccardo Stacchiotti       Nippo - Vini Fantini
27   Fabio Sabatini       Etixx - Quick Step
28   Rick Zabel       BMC
29   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
30   Dennis Coenen       Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
31   Gregory Rast       Trek
32   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
33   Francesco Gavazzi       Southeast
34   Gerry Druyts       Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
35   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Southeast
36   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Etixx - Quick Step
37   Kristian Sbaragli       MTN - Qhubeka
38   Roberto Ferrari       Lampre - Merida
39   Vincent Jerome       Europcar
40   Bert Van Lerberghe       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Argon 18
42   Johnny Hoogerland       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
43   Andrew Fenn       Sky
44   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Soudal
45   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Lampre - Merida
46   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
47   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
48   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
49   Mark Renshaw       Etixx - Quick Step
50   Shane Archbold       Bora - Argon 18
 
1st stage
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
2   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
3   Stijn Devolder       Trek
4   Sean De Bie       Lotto - Soudal
5   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
6   Sven Erik Bystrøm       Katusha
7   Stefan Küng       BMC
8   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
9   Sacha Modolo       Lampre - Merida
10   Kristian Sbaragli       MTN - Qhubeka
Ranking:
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
 
2nd stage
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
2   Elia Viviani       Sky
3   Shane Archbold       Bora - Argon 18
4   Antoine Demoitie       Wallonie Bruxelles
5   Sacha Modolo       Lampre - Merida
6   Kristian Sbaragli       MTN - Qhubeka
7   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
8   Mark Renshaw       Etixx - Quick Step
9   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Orica - GreenEdge
10   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Southeast
Ranking:
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
 
3rd stage
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
2   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
3   Sacha Modolo       Lampre - Merida
4   Andrea Guardini       Astana
5   Jakub Mareczko       Southeast
6   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
7   Dylan Groenewegen       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
8   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
9   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Movistar
10   Antoine Demoitie       Wallonie Bruxelles
Ranking:
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
 
4th stage
1   Bradley Wiggins       Sky
2   Stefan Küng       BMC
3   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
4   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Etixx - Quick Step
5   Stijn Devolder       Trek
6   Jesse Sergent       Trek
7   Luke Durbridge       Orica - GreenEdge
8   Julien Vermote       Etixx - Quick Step
9   Yves Lampaert       Etixx - Quick Step
10   Jens Mouris       Orica - GreenEdge