QUATRE JOURS DE DUNKERQUE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  6-10/5/2015
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Ignatas Konovalovas       Marseille 13 - KTM
2   Bryan Coquard       Europcar
3   Alo Jakin       Auber 93
4   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5   Damien Gaudin       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Mads Pedersen       Cult Energy
7   Edward Theuns       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8   Florian Vachon       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
9   Brice Feillu       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
10   Antoine Duchesne       Europcar
11   Arnaud Gerard       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
12   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13   Baptiste Planckaert       Roubaix Lille Metropole
14   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
15   S√©bastien Minard       AG2R - La Mondiale
16   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18   David Menut       Auber 93
19   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Team Colombia
20   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
21   Julien El Far√®s       Marseille 13 - KTM
22   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Argon 18
23   Jimmy Turgis       Roubaix Lille Metropole
24   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
25   Steven Tronet       Auber 93
26   Alexandre Blain       Marseille 13 - KTM
27   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
29   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
31   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
32   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Team Colombia
33   Yoann Paillot       Marseille 13 - KTM
34   Anthony Geslin       FDJ
35   Laurent Pichon       FDJ
36   Benoit Jarrier       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
37   Steve Chainel      
38   Wesley Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
39   Julien Loubet       Marseille 13 - KTM
40   Clement Saint-Martin       Marseille 13 - KTM
41   Matthieu Boulo       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
42   Thomas Voeckler       Europcar
43   Oliver Naesen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44   Julien Duval       Armee De Terre
45   Fabien Canal       Armee De Terre
46   Ralf Matzka       Bora - Argon 18
47   Yauheni Hutarovich       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
48   Jimmy Engoulvent       Europcar
49   Stijn Steels       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
50   Guillaume Levarlet       Auber 93
 
1st stage (6/5)
1   Bryan Coquard       Europcar
2   Edward Theuns       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3   Ignatas Konovalovas       Marseille 13 - KTM
4   Damien Gaudin       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Bj√∂rn Thurau       Bora - Argon 18
6   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8   Alo Jakin       Auber 93
9   Steve Chainel      
10   Mads Pedersen       Cult Energy
Ranking:
1   Bryan Coquard       Europcar
 
2nd stage (7/5)
1   Jonas Ahlstrand       Cofidis
2   Bryan Coquard       Europcar
3   Benjamin Giraud       Marseille 13 - KTM
4   Phil Bauhaus       Bora - Argon 18
5   Edward Theuns       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6   Yauheni Hutarovich       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
7   Baptiste Planckaert       Roubaix Lille Metropole
8   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
9   Clement Venturini       Cofidis
10   Roy Jans       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Ranking:
1   Bryan Coquard       Europcar
 
3rd stage (8/5)
1   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
2   Julien Antomarchi       Roubaix Lille Metropole
3   Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon       Team Colombia
4   Edward Theuns       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5   Bryan Coquard       Europcar
6   Roy Jans       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
8   Jonas Ahlstrand       Cofidis
9   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Argon 18
10   Yauheni Hutarovich       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
Ranking:
1   Bryan Coquard       Europcar
 
4th stage (9/5)
1   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
3   Alo Jakin       Auber 93
4   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
5   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6   Ignatas Konovalovas       Marseille 13 - KTM
7   Mads Pedersen       Cult Energy
8   Damien Gaudin       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Florian Vachon       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
10   Brice Feillu       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
Ranking:
1   Ignatas Konovalovas       Marseille 13 - KTM
 
5th stage (10/5)
1   Edward Theuns       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2   Bryan Coquard       Europcar
3   Danilo Napolitano       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4   Yauheni Hutarovich       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
5   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Argon 18
7   Russell Downing       Cult Energy
8   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
9   Anthony Maldonado       Auber 93
10   Baptiste Planckaert       Roubaix Lille Metropole