RONDE VAN SLOVENIE
 
Country:   Slovenia
Datum:  18-21/6/2015
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | More
 
1   Primoz Roglic       Adria Mobil
2   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Sky
3   Jure Golcer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4   Mauro Finetto       Southeast
5   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
6   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
7   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
8   Jan Polanc       Lampre - Merida
9   Simone Stortoni       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10   Alexander Foliforov       RusVelo
11   Matija Kvasina       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
12   Egor Silin       Katusha
13   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Bardiani - CSF
14   Alessio Taliani       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15   Nathan Earle       Sky
16   Domen Novak       Adria Mobil
17   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18   Sergey Firsanov       RusVelo
19   Edoardo Zardini       Bardiani - CSF
20   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21   Alessandro Bisolti       Nippo - Vini Fantini
22   Paolo Ciavatta       D`Amico - Bottecchia
23   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Team Colombia
25   Enea Cambianica       Meridiana - Kamen
 
1st stage (18/6)
1   Artem Ovechkin       RusVelo
2   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
3   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
4   Vladimir Isaychev       Katusha
5   Alexander Porsev       Katusha
Ranking:
1   Artem Ovechkin       RusVelo
 
2nd stage (19/6)
1   Pier Paolo De Negri       Nippo - Vini Fantini
2   Antonio Parrinello       D`Amico - Bottecchia
3   Simone Ponzi       Southeast
4   Manuele Mori       Lampre - Merida
5   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
Ranking:
1   Artem Ovechkin       RusVelo
 
3rd stage (20/6)
1   Primoz Roglic       Adria Mobil
2   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Sky
3   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
4   Mauro Finetto       Southeast
5   Jure Golcer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Ranking:
1   Primoz Roglic       Adria Mobil
 
4th stage (21/6)
1   Marko Kump       Adria Mobil
2   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Lampre - Merida
3   Christopher Sutton       Sky
4   [DSQ] Davide Appollonio       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Jarl Salomein       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise