GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  4/10/2015
Category:  1.WT
Venue:  Bergamo > Como
Distance:  245 km
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
2   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Katusha
3   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
4   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
5   Diego Rosa       Astana
6   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Sky
7   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
8   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Orica - GreenEdge
9   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
10   Gianluca Brambilla       Etixx - Quick Step
11   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Wout Poels       Sky
13   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale - Garmin
14   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Argon 18
15   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
16   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Etixx - Quick Step
17   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Simon Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
19   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
20   Warren Barguil       Giant - Alpecin
21   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Edoardo Zardini       Bardiani - CSF
23   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
24   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
25   Yury Trofimov       Katusha
26   Maxime Bouet       Etixx - Quick Step
27   Leopold König       Sky
28   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       BMC
29   Mikel Landa Meana       Astana
30   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
31   Dominik Nerz       Bora - Argon 18
32   Matteo Busato       Southeast
33   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
34   Francesco Gavazzi       Southeast
35   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
36   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
37   Jan Polanc       Lampre - Merida
38   Fränk Schleck       Trek
39   Simone Ponzi       Southeast
40   Bart De Clercq       Lotto - Soudal
41   Steve Morabito       FDJ
42   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Team Colombia
43   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Trek
44   Davide Villella       Cannondale - Garmin
45   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
47   AndrĂ© Fernando Martins Cardoso       Cannondale - Garmin
48   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Argon 18
49   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
50   Fabio Felline       Trek
51   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
52   Daniel Martin       Cannondale - Garmin
53   Petr Vakoc       Etixx - Quick Step
54   Michal Kwiatkowski       Etixx - Quick Step
55   Marcel Wyss       IAM
56   Adam Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
57   Eduard Vorganov       Katusha
58   Wilco Kelderman       LottoNL - Jumbo
59   Dennis Van Winden       LottoNL - Jumbo
60   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
61   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Team Colombia
62   Kenny Elissonde       FDJ
63   Javier Moreno Bazan       Movistar
64   Mauro Finetto       Southeast
65   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
66   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
67   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
68   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
69   Rafal Majka       Tinkoff - Saxo
70   Dylan Teuns       BMC
71   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
72   Peter Kennaugh       Sky
73   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
74   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
75   Bauke Mollema       Trek
76   Christian Meier       Orica - GreenEdge
77   Stefan Schumacher       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
78   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
79   Stef Clement       IAM
80   Sylwester Szmyd       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
81   Valerio Conti       Lampre - Merida
82   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
83   Chris Anker Sørensen       Tinkoff - Saxo
84   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Argon 18
85   Gert Dockx       Lotto - Soudal
86   Adrian Honkisz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
87   Ilia Koshevoy       Lampre - Merida
88   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - GreenEdge
89   Alberto Bettiol       Cannondale - Garmin
90   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
91   Gianfranco Zilioli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
92   Manuel Senni       BMC
93   Pier Paolo De Negri       Nippo - Vini Fantini
94   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Team Colombia
95   Alessandro Vanotti       Astana
96   Sander ArmĂ©e       Lotto - Soudal
97   Sergey Lagutin       Katusha
98   Simon Geschke       Giant - Alpecin
99   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo