RONDE VAN LANGKAWI
 
Country:   Malaysia
Datum:  8-15/3/2015
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
2   Valerio Agnoli       Astana
3   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
4   Pierre-Luc PĂ©richon       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
5   Francisco Mancebo Perez       SkyDive Dubai
6   Jesper Hansen       Tinkoff - Saxo
7   Luca Chirico       Bardiani - CSF
8   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Team Colombia
9   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       MTN - Qhubeka
10   Ian Boswell       Sky
11   Pieter Weening       Orica - GreenEdge
12   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Team Colombia
13   Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez       Tinkoff - Saxo
14   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       MTN - Qhubeka
15   Frederic Brun       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
16   Tomohiro Hayakawa       Aisan
17   Lucas Euser       United Health Care
18   Frantisek Padour      
19   Tomasz Marczynski       Torku Sekerspor
20   Kevin Seeldraeyers       Torku Sekerspor
21   Carlos Galviz Garcia       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22   Rafaa Chtioui       SkyDive Dubai
23   Liu Jianpeng       Hengxiang
24   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25   Dadi Suryadi       Pegasus
26   Bruno Manuel Silva Pires       Tinkoff - Saxo
27   Philip Deignan       Sky
28   Robin Manulang       Pegasus
29   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       Team Colombia
30   Pavel Brutt       Tinkoff - Saxo
31   Alessio Taliani       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32   Kiel Reijnen       United Health Care
33   Soufiane Haddi       SkyDive Dubai
34   Romain Feillu       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
35   Chelly Aristya       Pegasus
36   Danny Pate       Sky
37   Caleb Ewan       Orica - GreenEdge
38   Zhang Wenlong       Giant - Champion System
39   Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman       Terengganu
40   Jamalidin Novardianto       Pegasus
41   Leigh Howard       Orica - GreenEdge
42   Jonathan Clarke       United Health Care
43   Ma Guangtong       Hengxiang
44   Sea Keong Loh       SEG
45   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Team Colombia
46   Mirac Kal       Torku Sekerspor
47   Choon Huat Goh       Terengganu
48   Elchin Asadov       Synergy - Baku
49   Bai Li Jun       Giant - Champion System
50   Vladimir Gusev       SkyDive Dubai
 
1st stage
1   Andrea Guardini       Astana
2   Caleb Ewan       Orica - GreenEdge
3   Anuar Manan       Terengganu
4   Andrea Dal Col       Southeast
5   Romain Feillu       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
6   Ahmet Ă–rken       Torku Sekerspor
7   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
8   Nikolay Trusov       Tinkoff - Saxo
9   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10   Ken Hanson       United Health Care
Ranking:
1   Andrea Guardini       Astana
 
2nd stage
1   Andrea Guardini       Astana
2   Caleb Ewan       Orica - GreenEdge
3   Jakub Mareczko       Southeast
4   Mohd Harrif Salleh       Terengganu
5   Ahmet Ă–rken       Torku Sekerspor
6   Shimpei Fukuda       Aisan
7   Nikolay Trusov       Tinkoff - Saxo
8   Ken Hanson       United Health Care
9   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Team Colombia
10   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
 
3rd stage
1   Caleb Ewan       Orica - GreenEdge
2   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
3   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Team Colombia
4   Romain Feillu       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
5   Rafaa Chtioui       SkyDive Dubai
6   Luca Chirico       Bardiani - CSF
7   Valerio Agnoli       Astana
8   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       MTN - Qhubeka
10   Alessio Taliani       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Ranking:
1   Caleb Ewan       Orica - GreenEdge
 
4th stage
1   Andrea Guardini       Astana
2   Jakub Mareczko       Southeast
3   Caleb Ewan       Orica - GreenEdge
4   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
5   Ken Hanson       United Health Care
6   Mohd Harrif Salleh       Terengganu
7   Christopher Sutton       Sky
8   Rafaa Chtioui       SkyDive Dubai
9   Oleksandr Surutkovych       Synergy - Baku
10   Ryohei Komori       Aisan
Ranking:
1   Caleb Ewan       Orica - GreenEdge
 
5th stage
1   Seo Joon Yong       KSPO
2   Jamalidin Novardianto       Pegasus
3   Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman       Terengganu
4   Yasuharu Nakajima       Aisan
5   Patria Dinawan Rastra       Pegasus
6   Maher Hasnaoui       SkyDive Dubai
7   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Team Colombia
8   Sea Keong Loh       SEG
9   Ma Guangtong       Hengxiang
10   Bai Li Jun       Giant - Champion System
Ranking:
1   Caleb Ewan       Orica - GreenEdge
 
6th stage
1   Caleb Ewan       Orica - GreenEdge
2   Jakub Mareczko       Southeast
3   Christopher Sutton       Sky
4   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Team Colombia
5   Andrea Guardini       Astana
6   Alessandro Petacchi       Southeast
7   Michael Kolar       Tinkoff - Saxo
8   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
9   Ahmet Ă–rken       Torku Sekerspor
10   Arin Iswana       Pegasus
Ranking:
1   Caleb Ewan       Orica - GreenEdge
 
7th stage
1   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
2   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
3   Valerio Agnoli       Astana
4   Luca Chirico       Bardiani - CSF
5   Francisco Mancebo Perez       SkyDive Dubai
6   Pieter Weening       Orica - GreenEdge
7   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       MTN - Qhubeka
8   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Team Colombia
9   Jesper Hansen       Tinkoff - Saxo
10   Pierre-Luc PĂ©richon       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
Ranking:
1   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
 
8th stage
1   Andrea Guardini       Astana
2   Caleb Ewan       Orica - GreenEdge
3   Michael Kolar       Tinkoff - Saxo
4   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Alessandro Petacchi       Southeast
6   Oleksandr Surutkovych       Synergy - Baku
7   Anuar Manan       Terengganu
8   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
9   Ken Hanson       United Health Care
10   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka